1699 resultaten

Clubnaam Straatnaam & nummer Gemeente
A.C. ANVAING Dreve du Chateau 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
A.C. ESTAIMBOURG Rue Clovis Poullet 7730 Estaimbourg
A.C. HOMBOURG rte du Cheval Blanc,267 4852 Hombourg
A.C. LUSTIN Rue P?pin 5170 Lustin
A.C. SOIRON Route Croix Maga 4861 Soiron
A.C. TERVANT Duistbosstraat 3583 Paal
A.E.D.E.C. HYON Rue du Moulin au Bois 7022 Hyon
A.F. US ST AMAND-BRYE Rue Tourne en Pierre 6221 Saint-Amand
A.F.C. TUBIZE Rue d'Atina 1480 Tubize
A.J.S. BONNE ESP. BUVRINNES Rue Gregoire Jurion, 22 7120 Vellereille-Brayeux
A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES Chemin Des Sarts 5501 Lisogne
A.R.S. DE L'ENTITE DE FLOREFFE Rue Romedenne 5150 Floreffe
A.S. BAISIEUX-QUIEVRAIN 70 rue de Valenciennes 7380 Quievrain
A.S. CHATELINEAU Chaussée de Montigny 6200 Chatelineau
A.S. DOCHERIE Rue St Gustave 6030 Marchienne-au-Pont
A.S. FONTAINOISE Bas De La Rue De Haussy 6140 Fontaine-l'Eveque
A.S. GEROUVILLE Ruelle Cochin 6769 Gerouville
A.S. GHLINOISE Rue De La Barriere, 12B 7011 Ghlin
A.S. HERMALIENNE rue Vall?e, 1 4681 Hermalle s/argenteau
A.S. HOUTAIN rue de Wonck 4682 Houtain-St-Simeon
A.S. MONT-SAINT-ANDRE Rue du Grand Warichet 1367 Mont-St.Andre
A.S. MORLANWELZ Rue De La Malaise 7140 Morlanwelz
A.S. OBIGIES Dreve Chateau D'Obigies 7743 Obigies
A.S. POMMEROEUL-VILLE Quai du Rieu 7322 Pommeroeul
A.S. REGNE Derri?re La Ville, Regn? 6690 Vielsalm
A.S. SNEF-TYBER Chemin De Maffle 7180 Seneffe
A.S. VAUDIGNIES Chaussee De St Ghislain 7950 Chievres
A.S. VERBROEDERING GEEL Rauwelkoven, 43 B 2440 Geel
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE Rue Des 15 Bonniers 1450 Chastre
AC MILANELLO HERSTAL rue de L'Escousset, 91 4040 Milmort
ACHTER-OLEN V.V. Zonnebloemstraat 2250 Olen
AGRUPACION OVIEDO-ASTURIANA Avenue d'Itterbeek 580 1070 Anderlecht
AIC SPORTS GRIVEGNEE rue Nicolas Spiroux, 75 4030 Grivegnee
ALFA ANDENNE Rue du Stade 5300 Andenne
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE Vieux Chemin de Jodoigne 1367 Huppaye
ALLIANCE DES HAUTES FAGNES rue des Censes 4950 Sourbrodt
AMANDINA VC SCHAKKEBROEK Schoolstraat 69/1 3540 Herk-de-Stad
ANDOY WIERDE F.C. Avenue Des Platanes 5100 Wierde
AS BRUSSELS CITY Oorlogkruisenlaan 3 1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek
AS EMUL LIEGE rue de l'Hippodrome 4000 Liege 1
ASC BERCHEM Lusthuizenlaan 1082 Berchem-Ste-Agathe
ASS. MONTKAINOISE Rue Du Stade Communal 7540 Kain
ASS. SP. CHIMAY-VIRELLES Rue De L'Eau Blanche 6460 Chimay
ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES Vieux Chemin D'Ath 694 7531 Havinnes
ASS. SP. NOTHOMB-POST Chemin des Tilleuls 6717 Nothomb
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 Bergestraat 8a 1730 Asse
ATHENES SPORT PERONNES Rue Des Canadiens 7110 Str?py-Bracquegnies
ATHL. CLUB LE ROEULX Rue Des Arbalestriers 7070 Le Roeulx
ATLAS LINTER Pelsstraat 55 3350 Drieslinter
AVANTI STEKENE Heistraat 60 9190 Stekene
B.S. GELUVELD Kasteelstraat 8A " 't Gelevelt" 8980 Geluveld
B.S. WESTHOEK Ouderdomseweg 3 8970 Poperinge
BAUDOUR A.S.C. Rue des Bonniers 7331 Baudour
BILZERSE WALTWILDER V.V. Zeepstraat 3740 Bilzen
BLACK STAR F.C. Oorlogkruisenlaan 3 1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek
BLAUBERG SPORT Averbodesesteenweg 2230 Herselt
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED Lumbeekstraat 75 1700 St-Ulriks-Kapelle
BOMAL R.F.C. Rue Driaisne 6941 Bomal-sur-Ourthe
BON AIR SPORT Avenue d'Itterbeek 580 1070 Anderlecht
BONNEVILLE SP. Rue des Cailloux 5300 Bonneville
BRACQUEGNIES SP. Rue De La Bourse 7110 Strépy-Bracquegnies
BREGEL SPORT Meistraat 3600 Genk
BS SPORT BERBROEK-SCHULEN Grotestraat 3540 Herk-de-Stad
BURY FOOT-CLUB Rue De La Brasserie 31 7601 Roucourt
BX BRUSSELS Oorlogkruisenlaan 3 1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek
C.D. FURIA ESPANOLA Rue D'Hautrage, 12C 7331 Baudour
C.S. BELLEVAUX-LIGNEUVILLE Borgueuse'He 4960 Bellevaux-Ligneuvil.
C.S. BIERGEOIS Rue Des Combattants 1301 Bierges
C.S. BOLLANDOIS rue de Noblehaye, 113 4653 Bolland
C.S. BURDINNOIS rue Chimpisse 4210 Burdinne
C.S. CORBION Rue Du Tambour 6838 Corbion
C.S. D'OCQUIER Grand Rowe, 76 4560 Ocquier
C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE Avenue du Scailmont 100 7170 Manage
C.S. ESP. HAN-SUR-LESSE Rue des Chass. Ardennais 5580 Han-sur-Lesse
C.S. FEMININ AUVELAIS Rue Bois Ste Marie 5060 Auvelais
C.S. FORGES Rue de Baileux 6464 Bourlers
C.S. JUPRELLE rue du Chainay, 61 4450 Juprelle
C.S. LENSOIS Residence De La Baille 7870 Lens
C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT Rue des Cerisiers 1435 Mont-St-Guibert
C.S. ODEIGNE Chemin du B?nik? 6960 Manhay
C.S. ONHAYE Rue du Forbot, 32 5520 Onhaye
C.S. SART TILMAN rue Belle Jardini?re 113/115 4031 Angleur
C.S. TAINTIGNIES Rue De Florent 7618 Taintignies
C.S. TOERNICH Rue D'Udange 6700 Toernich
C.S. VISE Rue Louis Marlet, 19 4670 Blegny
C.S. WEPIONNAIS Chemin du Bienvenu 5100 Wepion
CALCIO GENK Steenbeukstraat 20 3600 Genk
CERCLE BRUGGE K.S.V. Olympialaan, 74 8200 Brugge
CERKELLADIES BRUGGE Geralaan 8310 Sint-Kruis(Brugge)
CHARNEUX F.C. Rue Cour Beaupr? 4654 Charneux
CHEVETOGNE FOOTBALL Rue des Coccinelles 5590 Chevetogne
CLUB BRUGGE K.V. Olympialaan 72 8200 Brugge
CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES Place De Trivieres 7100 Trivi?res
CLUB ROESELARE Bruanestraat 42 8800 Roeselare
CLUB SPORTIF FRAGNEE rue des 18 Bonniers 4460 Grace-Hollogne
COUILLET SPORT Rue des Tourterelles 6010 Couillet
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK Avenue du Suffrage Universel 1030 Schaerbeek
CROSSING VISSENAKEN St.-Pietersstraat 3300 Vissenaken
D.A.V.O. WESTENDE Zandstraat 26 8434 Westende
D.FUFO-BERINGEN Koolmijnlaan 372 3581 Beverlo
D.V. FAMKES MERKEM Kouterstraat 85 8650 Houthulst
D.V. KORTRIJK Ter Biezen,Heulsestraat 82 8501 Bissegem
D.V.C. EVA'S TIENEN St. Barbarastraat 7 3300 Kumtich
DAMES FOOTBALL CLUB TERNAT P. Van Cauwelaertstraat 42 A 1740 Ternat
DAMES V.K. EGEM Egemstraat 47 8740 Pittem
DAMESVOETBAL L. ZONHOVEN Muizenstraat 3520 Zonhoven
DAMESVOETBAL LEFFINGE Vaartdijk-Zuid 19 a "Julien Loncke" 8432 Leffinge
DAMESVOETBAL LOT Dworpsestraat 147 1651 Lot
DARING BRUGGE V.V. Tempelhofstraat "Tempelhof"-St Pieters Brugge 8000 Brugge
DARING MARIA-AALTER Sparhoekdreef (M.Aalter) 9880 Aalter
DAVO PUURS L. Van Kerckhovenstraat 62 2870 Puurs
DAVO TORHOUT Baarsstraat 13 "Wijnendaele" 8820 Torhout
DENDERZONEN PAMEL Koning Albertstraat 2a 1760 Roosdaal
DEURNE S.K. Hasseltsebaan 3290 Deurne
DIABLES ROUGES RONGY Rue Aimoncamps 7623 Rongy
DKW EVERGEM Drogenbroodstr. (Wippelg) 9940 Evergem
DOSKO KANEGEM Nagelstraat 8700 Kanegem
E. JONKERSHOVE Eendrachtstraat 8650 Jonkershove
E. MECHELEN-BOVELINGEN-OPHEERS Gelindenstraat 3870 Heers
E. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE Sint-Annawegel 9820 Bottelare
E. WIT-ZWART 93 ST-ANTELINKS Geraardsbergsestw. 279 9404 Aspelare
E.C. JAMOIGNE-CHINY Le Faing 6810 Jamoigne
E.C. OUDENHOVE Pijperzele 9620 St-Maria-Oudenhove
E.H. BRAIVES rue de Brivioulle 4260 Braives
E.M.I. ESSENE Centrum Essene 1790 Essene
E.R.C. HOEILAART Kapelstraat 1560 Hoeilaart
E.R.F.C. MANHAY R. Des Armées Américaines 6960 Manhay
E.S. ARQUENNES-FAMILLEUREUX Rue Omer Lion 7180 Seneffe
E.S. BLEID Rue Sous La Digue, 6 6760 Bleid
E.S. BONINNE Drève Bonninas 5021 Boninne
E.S. BONNERUE Rue Vellereux 6663 Mabompre
E.S. CHATILLON Rue Chiquidez 6747 Chatillon
E.S. CHAUMONT Au Monument - Clochimont 6640 Hompre
E.S. DE LA LESSE REDU Boucats 6890 Redu
E.S. DE LA MOLIGNEE Rue Du Fourneau 5640 Biesmeree
E.S. DE SAINT-PIERRE Sberchamps, La Saveni?re, 52 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
E.S. DES FRONTIERES Chauss?e de l'Europe 5660 Cul-des-Sarts
E.S. FRASNES-MOUSTIER Route De Grandmetz 7911 Frasnes-lez-Buissenal
E.S. GIMNEE-MAZEE rue Martin Sandron 5680 Doische
E.S. HEYDOISE Fosses di Martchet 15 6940 Heyd
E.S. JAMBOISE All?e du Stade 5100 Jambes
E.S. MELREUX-HOTTON Rue Des Villas, 43 6990 Hotton
E.S. MOMINOISE Rue Mandenne 6590 Momignies
E.S. PETIGNY-FRASNES Route Des Monts 5660 Petigny
E.S. PETITVOIR-TOURNAY Route du P?re Lejeune 6840 Neufchateau
E.S. VILLANCE Rue De La Mamborre 6890 Villance
E.S. WANZE/BAS-OHA Rue De L'Eumont, 118 4520 Wanze
E.S. WELLINOISE Ancien Chemin D'Ave 6920 Wellin
E.S.C. HORRUES Chemin De Graty 7060 Horrues
E.S.C. POUPEHAN Au-Dessous De La Ville 6830 Poupehan
E.S.F.C. DU GEER rue de Boelhe, 31 4250 Geer
EDUC'ACTIVE EL HIKMA BXL FC Bld. 2?me Arm?e Britannique 600 1190 Forest
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE Gentsesteenweg 9620 Grotenberge
EENDR. HENIS Schabotstraat 3700 Riksingen
EENDR. LOUWEL Weg naar Opoeteren 256 3660 Opglabbeek
EENDR. ST-JORIS ALKEN St. Jorisstraat 48 3570 Alken
EENDR. VERREBROEK Spaans Fort 9130 Verrebroek
EENDR. VINKT Deinzestraat 59 9800 Vinkt
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT Dreef (Opstal) 9255 Buggenhout
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM Bellestraat 99 1790 Affligem
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK Vossestraat 1745 Mazenzele
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS Zandstraat 58 3630 Maasmechelen
EENDRACHT MOORTSELE Rollebaan 9860 Moortsele
EENDRACHT TERMIEN Oud-Termienstraat 3600 Genk
EFJ MOLENBEEK Avenue Mahatma Gandhi 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
ENT. DIONAISE Rue de Fromelennes 5570 Dion
ENT. FEXHE ET SLINS rue Neuve 4458 Fexhe-Slins
ENT. JEHONVILLOISE Route D'Assenois 6880 Jehonville
ENT. SP. WINALOISE Rue De L'Ecole 6666 Wibrin
ENT.SP.VIROIN-OLLOY Chemin de Neuviau 5670 Olloy-sur-Viroin
ENTENTE CHATELET Rue Des Campagnes 6200 Chatelet
ENTENTE SOMMENOISE Rue des Chass. Ardennais 5377 Noiseux
ENTENTE SP. MEIX-LE-TIGE Rue Du Tram, 25 6747 Meix-le-Tige
ENTENTE SPORTIVE ARDENNAISE Route de Naomi 5555 Bievre
ENTENTE SPORTIVE ELOUGES DOUR Rue Moranfayt 7370 Dour
ERTVELDE UNITED Kroonstraat 3 9940 Ertvelde
ESKAVEE ZWEVEZELE Kasteelstraat 74a "Sportcomplex Zwevezele" 8750 Wingene
ESPOIR CL. ERPION Rue General Gallet 69 6441 Erpion
ET. ELSAUTOISE Bois-les-Dames, 1 (cour en Wooz, 1) 4841 Henri-Chapelle
ET. ROUGE BELGRADE Rue Durieux 5001 Belgrade
ET. SP. BOURCY Rte De Hardigny, Bourcy 6600 Bastogne
ET. SP. BRAINOISE Rue de Tubize 1440 Braine-Le-Chateau
ET.SP.TRANSINNOISE Rue Du Couvent 6890 Transinne
ETOILE DE FAIMES rue Cortil Jonet 4317 Faimes
ETOILE TAMINOISE Rue de l'Abattoir 5060 Tamines
ETOILE VERVIETOISE Rue Du Calvaire 4800 Lambermont
EXC. DONK Paardenkerkhof 30 9990 Maldegem
EXC. F.C. ESSEN Oude Baan 2910 Essen
EXC. F.C. EVELETTE-JALLET St-Donat 5350 Evelette
EXCELSIOR HAMONT Watermolenstraat 3930 Hamont-Achel
F.C. ACHENE Rue du Cercle de Tir 5590 Achene
F.C. ANADOL Valentinusstraat 59 3550 Heusden-Zolder
F.C. ANDERLECHT-MILAN Rue du Chant d'Oiseaux 130A 1070 Anderlecht
F.C. ANTWERP GIRLS Hoofdvunderlei 2100 Deurne
F.C. ASSENEDE Kloosterstraat 9960 Assenede
F.C. AVERBODE-OKSELAAR Vorststraat Z/N 3271 Averbode
F.C. AVRASYA GENT Industrieweg 228 9030 Mariakerke
F.C. AY-YILDIZ GENT Koestraat 14 9820 Merelbeke
F.C. AZALEA SP. ST-AMANDSBERG Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2 9040 Sint-Amandsberg
F.C. BANDE Stade De La Wamme 6951 Bande
F.C. BARCHON Rue Del Potale 4670 Barchon
F.C. BECLERS Place(Sentier face ? l'?glise) 7532 Beclers
F.C. BEIGEM Rotsartlaan 28 1852 Beigem
F.C. BERLAAR-HEIKANT Melkouwensteenweg 73 2590 Berlaar
F.C. BINKOM Meenselstraat 118 3211 Binkom
F.C. BLAASVELD Broekstraat 159 2830 Blaasveld
F.C. BLEHARIES Rue Du Cimetiere 7620 Bleharies
F.C. BOSDAM BEVEREN Lindenlaan 109 A 9120 Beveren-Waas
F.C. BOUFFIOULX Rue Champs De Pechenne 6200 Bouffioulx
F.C. BOUSSU-LEZ-WALCOURT Route De Castillon 6440 Boussu-lez-Walcourt
F.C. BRA rue Bierleux, Bra-Sur-Lienne 4990 Lierneux
F.C. BRESSOUX rue L.Marlet, 19 4670 Blegny
F.C. BRUNEHAUT Rue Des Six Chemins 7620 Hollain
F.C. BULLINGEN Aachenenstrasse, 24 4760 Bullange
F.C. CASTEAU Rue De Lens 7061 Casteau
F.C. CHAPELLE-GODARFONTAINE Rue Clemenceau 11 7160 Godarville
F.C. CHEVRON Habiemont, 13 4987 Chevron
F.C. CLERMONT Rue de Str?e 5650 Clermont
F.C. COLFONTAINE Rue Des Walbrees 7011 Ghlin
F.C. DAILLY Rte De Boussu 5660 Dailly
F.C. DAKNAM Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A 9160 Lokeren
F.C. DE LASNE Rue de Colinet 1380 Lasne
F.C. DE OIGNIES Rue du Home Chanteeler 5670 Oignies-en-Thierache
F.C. DE ZWALUW VECHMAAL O.L.Vrouwstraat 3870 Vechmaal
F.C. DESTELBERGEN Bergenmeersstraat 1 9070 Destelbergen
F.C. DOGGEN EREMBODEGEM Resschebeke 50 9320 Erembodegem
F.C. DOOMKERKE Brandstraat 8755 Doomkerke
F.C. DWORP Rilroheidestraat 1653 Dworp
F.C. EENDR. KAPELLE O/D BOS Haaksdonkweg 30 1880 Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos
F.C. EENDRACHT HOUTHALEN Springstraat 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
F.C. EENDRACHT MOERBEKE Zikastraat 9500 Moerbeke
F.C. EENDRACHT ONKERZELE Onkerzelestraat 241 9500 Geraardsbergen
F.C. EKEREN Bist 95 2180 Ekeren
F.C. EKSAARDE Kasteeldreef 9160 Eksaarde
F.C. ELLAS LIEGE rue Croix Jouette 4041 Vottem
F.C. ELLEZELLOIS Rue De Renaix 7890 Ellezelles
F.C. ENGHIENNOIS Avenue Du Vieux Cedre 7850 Enghien
F.C. ENTITE WASSEIGES rue de Thisnes 4219 Wasseiges
F.C. EPRAVE Rue de la Gare 5580 Eprave
F.C. ESPERANZA PELT Nachtegaalstraat 3910 Neerpelt
F.C. ESPLECHIN Route De Lamain 7502 Esplechin
F.C. ESPOIR TARCIENNOIS Try des Marais 5650 Tarcienne
F.C. ETTERBEEK ARMENIA Rue Baron Dhanis 6 1040 Etterbeek
F.C. EUPEN 1963 Judenstrasse, 91 4700 Eupen
F.C. EXC. KAART Rustoordlei 2930 Brasschaat
F.C. FEMINA BRAINE Avenue du Stade, 1 7090 Braine-le-Comte
F.C. FEMINA LA LOUVIERE Avenue St Maur des Foss?s 7100 La Louvi?re
F.C. FEMINA WHITE STAR WOLUWE Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
F.C. FLENU Rue Des Produits 28 7000 Fl?nu
F.C. FOREST Bld. 2?me Arm?e Britannique 600 1190 Forest
F.C. GALMAARDEN Stationsstraat 1570 Galmaarden
F.C. GANSHOREN Rue au Bois/Bosstraat 12 1083 Ganshoren
F.C. GEETBETS Ganzenweg 23 Z 3450 Geetbets
F.C. GERPINNES Rue Paganetti 19b 6280 Gerpinnes
F.C. GIERLE Poeyelheide 2275 Gierle
F.C. HALVENWEG ZONHOVEN Schopdriesweg 3520 Zonhoven
F.C. HARCHIES-BERNISSART Place E. Vandervelde 7320 Bernissart
F.C. HARGIMONTOIS Rue Du Herdeau, 40 6900 Hargimont
F.C. HAVRE Rue Irma Fievez 7021 Havr?
F.C. HELKIJN Oudenaardseweg 71 "Sportcomplex Michelsberg" 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
F.C. HERDEREN-MILLEN Elderenweg 2 3770 Riemst
F.C. HERLEVING ST.-PAUWELS Vosdreef 9170 St-Pauwels
F.C. HERMEE Rue De Herstal 4680 Hermee
F.C. HERNE Hernekouter 1540 Herne
F.C. HERSTAL rue Emile Muraille, 158 4040 Herstal
F.C. HEUR-TONGEREN Luikersteenweg 3700 Tongeren
F.C. HORION Arbre ? La Croix 4460 Horion-Hozemont
F.C. HOUTAIN-GENAPPE Rue de Ninove 1A 1476 Houtain-le-Val
F.C. HOUTAING Rue de la Madeleine 7812 Houtaing
F.C. HOUTHEM rue Cornet d'en Haut 17z 7781 Houthem
F.C. JAUCHOIS Ruelle du Cuv? 1350 Orp-Jauche
F.C. JEUNESSE MOLENBEEK Avenue De Roovere 7 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
F.C. JUPILLE Rue De Visé 4020 Jupille-Sur-Meuse
F.C. JUVE MAASMECHELEN Bostulpstraat 3630 Maasmechelen
F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE Moleneinde 9200 Schoonaarde
F.C. KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE Voorstraat 25 9970 Kaprijke
F.C. KERKSKEN Bergstraat 70A 9451 Kerksken
F.C. KLEIT MALDEGEM Hoge Branddreef (Kleit) 9990 Maldegem
F.C. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK Avenue Ernest Cambier 2 1030 Schaerbeek
F.C. LAPLAIGNE Rue Du Village 7622 Laplaigne
F.C. LEMBEKE Heihoekse Kerkwegel 9971 Lembeke
F.C. LES CERFS GRANDVOIR chemin du moulin de la roche 6840 Grandvoir
F.C. LESVE-ARBRE Rue J. Misson 5170 Lesve
F.C. LIGNY Rue du Grand Central 5140 Ligny
F.C. MALONNE 2000 Champs Ha 5020 Malonne
F.C. MARBAISIEN Rue Gendebien 6120 Marbaix
F.C. MARIEKERKE Droogveldstraat z.n. 2880 Mariekerke
F.C. MARQUAIN Allee 3 7501 Orcq
F.C. MEENSEL KIEZEGEM Tieltsestraat 16 3391 Meensel-Kiezegem
F.C. MELOSPORT ZONHOVEN Herestraat 3520 Zonhoven
F.C. MELSBROEK Haachtsesteenweg 1820 Melsbroek
F.C. MERCHTEM 2000 Jan Stallaertstraat 10 1785 Merchtem
F.C. MERE St.-bavoweg 21 9420 Mere
F.C. MERKSEM Gasthuishoevestraat 51 2170 Merksem
F.C. MOLENBEEK GIRLS Rue Charles Malis 61 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
F.C. MONT DE L'ENCLUS Rue Adolphe Delacroix 50 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE Rue Saint Jacques 127 6032 Mont-sur-Marchienne
F.C. MONTLEBAN Au Classin 6674 Montleban
F.C. MOORSEL Vinkenlaan 3080 Tervuren
F.C. MUSSON Rue Niessen 6750 Musson
F.C. NALINNOIS Rue Des Monts 6120 Nalinnes
F.C. NAMOUSSART rue Lundi Fontaine 6840 Neufchateau
F.C. NANINNOIS Rue Ste-Anne 5100 Naninne
F.C. NEGENMANNEKE Fabriekstraat 1601 Ruisbroek
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT Rundershoek 32A 2430 Vorst
F.C. OLYMPIC NAMUR Route du Tir 5000 Namur
F.C. OORDEGEM Grote Steenweg 39 9340 Oordegem
F.C. OPPUURS Meirstraat, 27 2890 St-Amands
F.C. OSTICHES Chemin De Stocq, 34 7804 Ostiches
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM Rode Kruisplein 2620 Hemiksem
F.C. PALISEULOIS Rue De La Gare 6850 Paliseul
F.C. PANTERS OKEGEM Hazeleerstraat 9400 Okegem
F.C. PASSENDALE Sterrestraat 8980 Passendale
F.C. PEPINGEN Vroembos 17 1670 Pepingen
F.C. PERK Kerkdreef 1820 Perk
F.C. PERONNES Rue A. Gravis 7134 P?ronnes-lez-Binche
F.C. PETEGEM AAN SCHELDE Eekhoutstraat 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
F.C. PETIT-HAN Rue de la Pin?de, 1. 6940 Durbuy
F.C. POESELE Paepestraat 7 9850 Poesele
F.C. PUNT-LARUM Leeks - Punt 2440 Geel
F.C. RAMSDONK Berkenstraat 1880 Ramsdonk
F.C. RILLAAR SPORT Schoonderbukenweg 3202 Rillaar
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN Olmensebaan 2490 Balen
F.C. RUMES-LA GLANERIE Rue Des Deportes 7610 Rumes
F.C. SAINT-JOSSE Av.des Communaut?s 12 (jeunes) Rue G. de Lombarde 55 (2A+4F) 1140 Evere
F.C. SAINT-MICHEL Rue Kelle 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
F.C. SCHEPDAAL Kerkhofstraat 1703 Schepdaal
F.C. SMETLEDE Schildekensstraat 9340 Smetlede
F.C. SOUMAGNE rue Ladrie 4630 Soumagne
F.C. SPARTA HEESTERT Dupontstraat 32 8551 Heestert
F.C. ST-GERMAIN Route de Perwez 5310 St-Germain
F.C. ST-JORIS SLEIDINGE Herritakkerlaan 9940 Sleidinge
F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL Stuikbergstraat 49 1840 Londerzeel
F.C. ST-MARTENS-LATEM Hoge Heirweg 58 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
F.C. ST-MARTIN PESSOUX Rue du Chateau d'Eau 5590 Pessoux
F.C. ST.-KRUIS-WINKEL Bokstraat 4 9042 St-Kruis-Winkel
F.C. SURYOYES BRUXELLOIS Petit Chemin Vert 99 1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek
F.C. THULIN Rue Du Couvent 7350 Thulin
F.C. TILDONK 7de Liniestraat 11 3150 Tildonk
F.C. TILLEUR Rue Du Stade, 85 4420 Saint-Nicolas
F.C. TINTIGNY Rue de la Semois 6730 Tintigny
F.C. TORGNY-ROUVROY rue Grande 6767 Torgny
F.C. TORPEDO HASSELT Generaal Lemanstraat 3500 Hasselt
F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN Stadsterr. Linker Oever Blancefloerlaan 2050 Antwerpen 5
F.C. TURKSE RANGERS WATERSCHEI Hoevenzavellaan 120 3600 Genk
F.C. TURKUAZ ANTWERPEN Sportcomplex "Ter Beke" Moerelei 2610 Wilrijk
F.C. TURNHOUT Stwg. Op Merksplas 80 2300 Turnhout
F.C. UNION ZANDVOORDE Stationstraat 111 8400 Zandvoorde
F.C. UNITED RICHELLE rue de Richelle 4600 Richelle
F.C. VACRESSE Rue Valere Letot 7050 Jurbise
F.C. VAUX-BORSET Rue Du Monument 4530 Vaux-et-Borset
F.C. VELDEGEM Acaciastraat, Veldegem Jules Jansens stadion 8210 Zedelgem
F.C. VELDWEZELT Winevenstraat 56 3620 Lanaken
F.C. VELZEKE Windmolenstraat 8 9620 Zottegem
F.C. VENCIMONTOIS Rue Grande 90 5575 Vencimont
F.C. VLIERMAAL Valgaerstraat 3724 Vliermaal
F.C. WALEM Battenbroek 13 2800 Walem
F.C. WARSAGE rue Thier Saive 4608 Warsage
F.C. WESTOUTER Blauwpoortstraat 2 B "Blauwpoortstadion" 8954 Westouter
F.C. WEZEL SPORT Moresnetlaan 2400 Mol
F.C. WIEZE Populierenstraat 5 9280 Wieze
F.C. ZEGELSEM Rovorst 9660 Zegelsem
F.C. ZEMST SPORTIEF Brusselsesteenweg 1980 Zemst
F.C. ZWANEVEN Rhoode 2360 Oud-Turnhout
F.C.E. KUURNE Nieuwenhuyse 49 8520 Kuurne
F.C.E. MEETJESLAND Zandvleuge 66 9900 Eeklo
F.C.E. STEMBERTOISE rue du Panorama 4801 Stembert
F.C.L.C. RONSE Viermaartlaan 105/107 9600 Ronse
F.C.M. UCCLE Rue Zwartebeek 23 1180 Uccle
F.C.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK Sted. Openluchtsportcentrum Universiteitsplein, Campus UIA 2610 Wilrijk
F.C.S.K.V. OVERMERE Baron Thibautstraat 38b 9290 Overmere
F.C.V. DENDER E.H. Stadionlaan 5 9470 Denderleeuw
F.S.I. BERCHEM Lusthuizenlaan 1082 Berchem-Ste-Agathe
FC APOLLO 74 GELLIK Gellikerheide 6 3620 Lanaken
FC BERLOZ Rue De La Drève 4257 Berloz
FC BONANZA ST MARTENS-LIERDE Tempel 9572 St-Martens-Lierde
FC BORGHT Populierendallaan 111 1850 Grimbergen
FC BROTHERS UNITED ANTWERP Stadsterr. Linker Oever Blancefloerlaan 2050 Antwerpen 5
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE Zevestraat 3 9080 Beervelde
FC FONTINOIS Grande Chev?e, 1 4130 Esneux
FC GENC TURK GENT Noorderlaan 10 9000 Gent
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS Celiekerkweg 4 9980 Sint-Laureins
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM Sint-Pauluslaan 3080 Tervuren
FC HOOGEINDE ST-GILLIS-WAAS Molenstraat 18A 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
FC INT. JANDRAIN-JANDRENOUILLE Rue de Huy 1350 Jandrain-Jandrenouil
FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM Chauss?e de Wavre 1854 1160 Auderghem
FC JEUNESSE LORRAINE ARLONAISE Avenue De Longwy, 329 6700 Arlon
FC JEUNESSE MOLENBEEK ACADEMIE Avenue Mahatma Gandhi 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
FC LANDEN Sportlaan 30 3400 Landen
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST Hoverstraat 3640 Kinrooi
FC MESNILOIS Rue D'Hastière 5560 Mesnil-St-Blaise
FC RACING BOXBERG Krommestraat 3600 Genk
FC SCHOONBROEK Kortijnseweg 2470 Retie
FC ST-JOZEF S.K. RIJKEVORSEL Zuiderdijk 10 2310 Rijkevorsel
FC ST. JEAN TOURNAI Rue De Wattrelos 7520 Ramegnies-Chin
FC STER-FRANCORCHAMPS Route de Ti?ge 4970 Stavelot
FC TENSTAR MELLE Varingstraat 1/E 9090 Melle
FC VAULX Plaine de la Trondeloire 18/B 7536 Vaulx
FC VURSTE-SEMMERZAKE Aalbroekstraat 1 9890 Semmerzake
FC WODECQ Rue Quesnoit, 23 7890 Wodecq
FCW GIJZEGEM Drapstraat 9308 Gijzegem
FEMINA SPORTING DE CHARLEROI Rue Bois No?l 6040 Jumet
FLANDRIA TERMOLEN ZONHOVEN Nieuwendijk 3520 Zonhoven
FLAVION SPORT Rue du P?ry 5620 Flavion
FOOT SERAING CHATQUEUE rue du Haut Pr? Ougr?e 4102 Ougree
FOOTBALL CLUB BERCHEUX Rue de Neufchateau 6640 Vaux-sur-Sure
FOOTBALL CLUB CHERATTE rue du Stade 4602 Cheratte
FOOTBALL CLUB DE TROOZ rue Campagne 4870 Trooz
FOOTBALL CLUB ETOILES D'ERE Rue Des Coquelicots 7500 Ere
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM Poezelhoek 12 8560 Gullegem
FOOTBALL CLUB MENEN UNITED Volkslaan 8930 Menen
FOOTBALL CLUB PIETON Rue de l'Avenir 7160 Pieton
FOOTBALL COUILLET MARCINELLE Rue Villers 6010 Couillet
FRANCS BORAINS Rue de Saint Antoine, 6 7300 Boussu
GENKER V.V. Kattevennen 6A 3600 Genk
GFA SINAAI Wijnveld 211 9112 Sinaai-Waas
GOLD STAR VOORMEZELE Sint-Elooisweg "De Warande" 8900 Voormezele
GRENSTR. KOL. LOMMEL St. Bernardusstraat 3920 Lommel
GRIMBIE 69 Weg naar Zutendaal 3630 Maasmechelen
GROEN STAR BEEK Geussensstraat 3960 Bree
GROENE DUIVELS INGOOIGEM Klijtberg 2F "Bosuilstadion" 8570 Ingooigem
GRUPO DESPORTIVO POULSEUR Avenue de l'Ourthe (Gare) 4171 Poulseur
H.O. BIERBEEK Wijnenberg 1 3360 Bierbeek
H.O. OOSTVELD OEDELEM Bruinbergstraat 2 "Bruinberg" 8730 Oedelem
HABO S.K. BORGLOON Rotenstraat 3840 Borgloon
HEFFEN SK Gentsesteenweg 2801 Heffen
HEIDEBLOEM DILSEN V.V. Sportlaan 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
HEIDEBLOEM WIJSHAGEN Parklaan 12 3670 Meeuwen-Gruitrode
HEIS SPORT BILZEN St. Jozefstraat 3740 Bilzen
HERK SPORT HASSELT St Lambrechts Herkstr 69 3500 Hasselt
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK Poerdam 7 9120 Haasdonk
HOEK SPORT ZAVENTEM Eversestraat 1932 St-Stevens-Woluwe
HOGER-OP TESTELT Nieuwstraat 3271 Averbode
HOGER-OP VELTEM Overstraat 3020 Veltem-Beisem
HOOGSTRATEN V.V. Kathelijnestraat 29 2320 Hoogstraten
HORENDONK F.C. Uylenberg, Postbaan 5 2910 Essen
HOUTHALEN V.V. Oudstrijderslaan 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
HUCCORGNE SPORTS Rue Des Sarts,1 4520 Wanze
HULSTE SPORTIEF Tieltsestraat 8531 Hulste
INTER BARRY Rue Bonneau 17 7534 Barry
INTER SPORT WINTERSLAG Hortensiastraat 26 B 3600 Genk
J. ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS Rue de la Passerelle 5580 Rochefort
J.B. EIGENBILZEN Haenenbosch 3740 Bilzen
J.S. AISEAU-PRESLES Rue Des Monts 6250 Pont-de-Loup
J.S. BOIS-DE-VILLERS Rue J. Rigaux 5170 Bois-de-Villers
J.S. BORINA QUAREGNON Rue A. Brenez 7390 Quaregnon
J.S. CHAUMONT-GISTOUX Avenue du Ronvau 8 1325 Chaumont-Gistoux
J.S. DU THIER A LIEGE rue Haut des Tawes 4000 Liege 1
J.S. EGHEZEE Rue de l'Angle 5310 Eghezee
J.S. FIZOISE Rue Magritte 4530 Fize-Fontaine
J.S. FOCANTAISE Rte de Rochefort 5572 Focant
J.S. FROIDCHAPELLOISE Rue des Arzilli?res 6440 Froidchapelle
J.S. FUMALOISE Route De Warnant 4260 Fumal
J.S. HOGNOULOISE rue Judenne 4342 Hognoul
J.S. ISIEROISE Castillon 7822 Isi?res
J.S. ITTROISE Rue Jean Joly 1 1460 Ittre
J.S. JAMIOULX Rue d'Andr?mont 6120 Jamioulx
J.S. KEMEXHE CRISNEE Rue O.Driesmans 4367 Kemexhe
J.S. MAGERETOISE Rue De Benonchamps-Mageret 6600 Bastogne
J.S. MERDORP Rue Coquiamont 4280 Merdorp
J.S. MESLIN - GRAND MARAIS Chauss?e De Mons 494 7810 Maffle
J.S. PIERREUSE rue des Glacis, 417 4000 Liege 1
J.S. RACOUR Rue Des Champs, 9 4287 Racour
J.S. RAGNICOLE Rue Des Catias 6532 Ragnies
J.S. SOLREZIENNE Rue Ste Anne 6500 Solre-St-Gery
J.S. TAMINOISE Rue de la Duve 5060 Velaine-sur-Sambre
J.S. VIVEGNIS rue derri?re les Haies 4683 Vivegnis
J.S. WEZ-GUIGNIES Rue Du Veille 7620 Wez-Velvain
J.S.C. BRUGELETTE Rue Du Cadet 7940 Brugelette
J.S.C. VESQUEVILLOISE Rue De Lavacherie 6870 Saint-Hubert
J.U.S. MAUBRAY Rue Des Fran?ais 7640 Maubray
J.V. DE PINTE Nieuwstraat 9840 De Pinte
J.V. LO-RENINGE Lostraat 10 A 8647 Lo-Reninge
J.V.V. SINT-ANDRIES Robrecht van Vlaanderenlaan 46 8200 Brugge
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG Noorderlaan 10 9000 Gent
JEUN. SP. DE FRAIRE Rue de Morialm? 145 5650 Fraire
JEUN. SP. DE TAVIGNY Rue Buret 6662 Tavigny
JEUN. TAVIETOISE Route de Hesbaye 5310 Taviers
JEUN.ENT.SP. VELAINES Rue Des Ecoles, 25 7760 Velaines
JEUNESSE AUTELBAS Rue De Barnich 6700 Arlon
JEUNESSE BOURDON Rue De Marenne 6990 Hotton
JEUNESSE SAINT-NICOLAS Route Militaire 401 4432 Alleur
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE MARCINELLE Rue Des Haies 6001 Marcinelle
JEUNESSE TURQUE Rue De La Praille 6250 Roselies
JEUNESSES OLEYENNES REUNIES Route Nationale, 25 4300 Oleye
JONG ANTWERPEN SPORT Naftaweg 45 - naast Krugerbrug 2660 Hoboken
JONG MALE V.V. Brieversweg 387 "Maleveld" 8310 Sint-Kruis(Brugge)
JONG VIJVE Emiel Clausstraat 12 8793 St-Eloois-Vijve
JONG ZULTE Kastanjelaan 75 9870 Zulte
JS FALISOLLE-AISEMONT Rue f. Dive 5060 Falisolle
JUVE MOLLEM Kouter 1730 Mollem
K. ACHEL V.V. Siggertstraat 10 3930 Hamont-Achel
K. ACHTERBROEK V.V. Goossensstraatje 2920 Kalmthout
K. ANTONIA F.C. Bethanielei 84 2980 Zoersel
K. ARSENAAL GOETSENHOVEN Tiensebaan 3300 Goetsenhoven
K. ARSENAL OPLINTER Kummenveld 3300 Oplinter
K. AS V.V. Vennekeslaan 3665 As
K. BEERSCHOT A.C. Atletenstraat 80 2020 Antwerpen 2
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 Berchemstadionstraat 75 2600 Berchem
K. BERG EN DAL V.V. Sportlaan 2450 Meerhout
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL Kattestraat 2580 Beerzel
K. BEVEL F.C. Laarstraat 5 2560 Bevel
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL Ilsestraat 2260 Oevel
K. BLAUWVOET OTEGEM Scheldestraat 14B 8553 Otegem
K. BOCHOLTER V.V. Eikenlaan 3950 Bocholt
K. BOECHOUTSE V.V. Fruithoflaan 2530 Boechout
K. BOKRIJK SPORT Kneippstraat 3600 Genk
K. BOLDERBERG F.C. Kluisstraat 3550 Heusden-Zolder
K. BOORSEM SPORT Grote straat 3631 Boorsem
K. BORSBEEK SPORT Boechoutsesteenweg 2150 Borsbeek
K. BRECHT S.K. Ambachtslaan 9 2960 Brecht
K. BRIELEN SPORT Breydelhofstraat 8900 Brielen
K. DARING HUVO JEUK Cicindriastraat 3890 Jeuk
K. DE NOORDSTAR HEULE Steenstraat 132 8501 Heule
K. DIEGEM SPORT Kosterstraat 70 1831 Diegem
K. DIEPENBEEK VV DE ZWALUW Wasserijstraat 3590 Diepenbeek
K. DOSKO ST.-KRUIS Geralaan 5 Domein Gulden Kamer 8310 Sint-Kruis(Brugge)
K. EENDR. CLUB ROTEM Burg. Henrylaan 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
K. EENDR. GINGELOM Roodkruisstraat 3890 Gingelom
K. EENDR. MACHELEN-A-LEIE Petegemstraat 10-A 9870 Machelen
K. EENDR. STEVOORT De Libottonstraat 3512 Stevoort
K. EENDRACHT DE HAAN Nieuwe Steenweg 74 Haneveld 8420 De Haan
K. EENDRACHT F.C. ZOERSEL Westmallebaan 2980 Zoersel
K. EENDRACHT WERVIK Virovioslaan 17 8940 Wervik
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG Heidestraat 71 3971 Heppen
K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C. Bosstraat 85 1950 Kraainem
K. EXCELSIOR ZEDELGEM Stadionlaan De Groene Meersen 8210 Zedelgem
K. FLANDRIA DORNE Dornerstationstraat 3680 Maaseik
K. FOOTBALL CLUB OLYMPIA GENT Botestraat 98/C 9032 Wondelgem
K. GODSHEIDE V.V. Plattevijverstraat 3500 Hasselt
K. GOOREIND V.V. Eikendreef 2990 Wuustwezel
K. GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE Valkstraat 2860 St-Katelijne-Waver
K. H.I.H. HOEPERTINGEN Weg op Berlingen 15 3840 Borgloon
K. H.O. HEIDE HASSELT Heksenbergstraat 3500 Hasselt
K. HALLE V.V. Asbroekstraat 3440 Halle-Booienhoven
K. HECHTEL F.C. Hoefstraat 3940 Hechtel
K. HEERS V.V. Raes van Heerslaan 3870 Heers
K. HEIBOS S.V. Hoek Temmermanl./ Astridl 2920 Kalmthout
K. HERK-DE-STAD F.C. Pikkeleerstraat 3540 Herk-de-Stad
K. HOVE SPORT L. Dumortierstraat 2540 Hove
K. HUMBEEK F.C. St.Rumoldusstraat 1851 Humbeek
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL Goorblokken, Hoevestraat 2260 Westerlo
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK Kruisstraat 3660 Opglabbeek
K. KALMTHOUT S.K. Gum. Van Geelstraat 2920 Kalmthout
K. KAMPENHOUT S.K. Zeypestraat 26a 1910 Kampenhout
K. KATTENBOS SPORT Oude Diestersebaan 55 3920 Lommel
K. KAULILLE F.C. Erkstraat 19 3950 Bocholt
K. KESSEL F.C. Pastoriestraat 2560 Kessel
K. KONTICH F.C. Duffelsesteenweg 2550 Kontich
K. KORTESSEMSE V.V. Kapelstraat 15 3720 Kortessem
K. LANAKEN V.V. Sportstraat 3620 Lanaken
K. LANKLAARSE V.V. Oude Baan 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
K. LIERSE S.K. Liersesteenweg, 114 2560 Kessel
K. LONDERZEEL S.K. Brusselsestraat 149 1840 Londerzeel
K. LUTLOMMEL V.V. Konijnenpijpstraat 29 3920 Lommel
K. LYRA T.S.V. Broechemsesteenweg 136 2531 Vremde
K. MARIABURG V.K. Zwemdoklei, 1A 2930 Brasschaat
K. MASSENHOVEN V.C. Kerkstraat 2240 Massenhoven
K. MEERLE F.C. Chaamseweg 2328 Meerle
K. MERKSPLAS S.K. Gemeentelijke Sportvelden Hofeinde 2330 Merksplas
K. NIEL S.K. Melkerijstraat 3665 As
K. NIEUWMOER F.C. Essensteenweg 69 2920 Kalmthout
K. NOORDSTAR V.V. Tarwestraat 11/1 2200 Noorderwijk
K. OLSA BRAKEL Parkweg 9660 Brakel
K. OLSENE SPORTIEF Grote Steenweg 60 9870 Olsene
K. OLYMPIA S.C. WIJGMAAL Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 3018 Wijgmaal
K. OLYMPIC KOOLSKAMP St. Maartensveldstraat 11 "Sint Maartensveld" 8851 Koolskamp
K. OPITTER F.C. Opstraat 77A 3960 Bree
K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN Koolmijn Limburg Maaslaan 2 3630 Maasmechelen
K. PEERDER SPORTVRIENDEN Deusterstraat 3990 Peer
K. PUURS EXCELSIOR R.S.K. Kerkhofstraat 2870 Puurs
K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE Lindekouter 41 9420 Bambrugge
K. RACING EMBLEM Dorpstraat 2520 Emblem
K. RACING WAREGEM Mirakelstraat 77 8790 Waregem
K. RAMSEL F.C. Schoolstraat 2230 Ramsel
K. REET S.K. Processieweg 4 2840 Reet
K. REKKEM SPORT Grote Weg 8930 Rekkem
K. RETIE S.K. Geenend 9 2470 Retie
K. RUMSTSE S.K. Doelhaagstraat 2840 Rumst
K. RUPEL BOOM F.C. Acacialaan 2850 Boom
K. S.K. RETIE BRANDDONK Groenedijk 15 2470 Retie
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS Olympiadelaan 2200 Herentals
K. SASSPORT BOEZINGE Dr. Dekemelelaan 5A 8904 Boezinge
K. SCHELLE SPORT Kapelstraat 2627 Schelle
K. SCHILDE S.K. Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg. 2970 Schilde
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT Vlaschaardlaan 8880 St-Eloois-Winkel
K. SINT-JOB F.C. Sportveldlaan 2960 St-Job-In-'t-Goor
K. SP. TANGE Sint-Annalaan 674 1800 Vilvoorde
K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER Frank Baurstraat 8 9250 Waasmunster
K. SPORTING F.C. HAREN Sporthalstraat 21 1130 Haren
K. SPORTKLUB TONGEREN Luikersteenweg 3700 Tongeren
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL Veestraat 2440 Geel
K. ST. ELEN Stationsstraat 3650 Elen
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW Walleken 18 9470 Denderleeuw
K. ST. VIVERSEL Sporkstraat 16 3550 Heusden-Zolder
K. ST.-TRUIDENSE V.V. Tiensesteenweg 168-170 3800 St-Truiden
K. STAL SPORT KOERSEL Nieuwendijk 3582 Koersel
K. STANDAARD WETTEREN Massemsesteenweg 56 A 9230 Wetteren
K. STANDARD VAL-MEER Stroekestraat 3770 Riemst
K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP Damlaan 1820 Steenokkerzeel
K. STORMVOGELS DRIESLINTER Molenweg 3350 Linter
K. STORMVOGELS KOEKELARE Belhuttebaan 40 C Sportcentrum De Mote 8680 Koekelare
K. TERNESSE V.V. WOMMELGEM Sportcentrum Scheersel Brieleke 2160 Wommelgem
K. TUBANTIA BORGERHOUT V.K. Hoofdvunderlei 2100 Deurne
K. TURNHOUTSE S.K. H.I.H. Veedijk 2300 Turnhout
K. UIKHOVEN V.C. Uikhoverstraat 3630 Uikhoven
K. VERBR. BALEN Hoolsterberg 2490 Balen
K. VERBR. BOUTERSEM Boststraat 15 3370 Boutersem
K. VICT. V.V. 'S HERENELDEREN Eldersbroek 3700 Tongeren
K. VLIJTINGEN V.V. Allewijweg 3770 Riemst
K. VLIMMEREN SPORT Letereind 2340 Vlimmeren
K. VOETBALCLUB SINT-GILLIS Hoeksken 2 9200 Dendermonde
K. VOORWAARTS HAKENDOVER Keienpoelweg 3300 Hakendover
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT Limberg 2230 Herselt
K. VRIJHEID ZOLDER Sint Annastraat 3550 Heusden-Zolder
K. VROENHOVEN V.V. Maastrichtersteenweg 78 B 3770 Riemst
K. WATERLOOS V.V. Ketelstraat 3680 Maaseik
K. WIJNEGEM V.C. Kasteellei 2110 Wijnegem
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL Wouwerstraat 2480 Dessel
K. WOLVERTEM S.C. Veilinglaan 66 1861 Wolvertem
K. WOUDSPORT HOUTHULST Brs Xaverianenstraat 8650 Houthulst
K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C. Bredabaan, 280 2990 Wuustwezel
K. ZANDHOVENSE S.K. Voetbalstraat 2240 Zandhoven
K. ZONHOVEN V.V. Herestraat 124/A 3520 Zonhoven
K. ZUTENDAAL V.V. Blookbergstraat 16 3690 Zutendaal
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL Postesstraat 3690 Zutendaal
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN Egstraat 2491 Olmen
K. ZWARTBERG F.C. G.A. Galopinlaan 3600 Genk
K.A.A. GENT Warmoezeniersweg 8 9000 Gent
K.A.C. BETEKOM Grote Baan 3130 Betekom
K.A.C. OLEN Gestelstraat 2250 Olen
K.A.S. EUPEN Kehrweg,14 4700 Eupen
K.A.V. DENDERMONDE Bakkerstraat 47 9200 Dendermonde
K.ALT-HOESELT V.V. Smisstraat 3730 Hoeselt
K.C.S. MACHELEN Stadionstraat 1830 Machelen
K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT Driesstraat 1982 Elewijt
K.D.C. RUDDERVOORDE Leegtestraat Ridderfort 8020 Ruddervoorde
K.D.N. UNITED Gravenstraat /Roostweg 3220 Kortrijk-Dutsel
K.E. APPELTERRE-EICHEM Molenveld 9400 Appelterre-Eichem
K.E.G. GISTEL Pol Gernaeystraat 1 8470 Gistel
K.E.V.C. BESELARE Geluwestraat 36 Hekseplein 8980 Beselare
K.F.A.C. WAARSCHOOT Sportstraat 5 9950 Waarschoot
K.F.C WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM Sportpleinstraat 20 1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
K.F.C. AALBEKE SPORT Garenwinderstraat Garenwinder 8511 Aalbeke
K.F.C. AARSELE Schoolstraat 5A 8700 Aarsele
K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK Prinsenbosstraat 1502 Lembeek
K.F.C. BAAL Baalsebaan 3128 Baal
K.F.C. BAASRODE Molenberg 13 9200 Baasrode
K.F.C. BEEKHOEK SPORT Broekstraat 2440 Geel
K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP. Monnikenhofstraat 2040 Antwerpen 4
K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT Hemeldreef 2930 Brasschaat
K.F.C. BROECHEM Abelebaan 2520 Broechem
K.F.C. DE JEUGD BORGLOON Sittardstraat 3840 Borgloon
K.F.C. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE Voetbalstraat, 2275 Wechelderzande
K.F.C. DESSEL SPORT Brasel 34 2480 Dessel
K.F.C. DIEST Omer Van Audenhovenlaan 3290 Diest
K.F.C. DUFFEL Rooienberg 54-56 2570 Duffel
K.F.C. EDEBOYS Veldakkerwegel 38 (Wett.Ede) 9230 Wetteren
K.F.C. EENDR. BELZELE EVERGEM Doornstraat 55C 9940 Evergem
K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE Dendermondebaan 9240 Zele
K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE Oude Rozebekestraat 55a 8830 Hooglede
K.F.C. EKSEL Dennestraat 3941 Eksel
K.F.C. EPPEGEM Waterleestweg 2 1980 Eppegem
K.F.C. EXC. BALGERHOEKE Balgerhoeke 112 K 9900 Eeklo
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL Molenstraat 2288 Bouwel
K.F.C. EXC. VORST Sportcentrum "De Vloed" Lindestraat 2430 Vorst
K.F.C. EZAART SPORT MOL Korenstraat 2400 Mol
K.F.C. FLANDRIA PAAL Diestersesteenweg 3583 Paal
K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS Raaftuinweg 2380 Ravels
K.F.C. GAVERE-ASPER Sportdreef 1 9890 Gavere
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK Vaartkom 2 2280 Grobbendonk
K.F.C. GRUN-WEISS AMEL Zum Knopp 4770 Amel
K.F.C. HAM UNITED Sportlaan 10 c 3945 Ham
K.F.C. HAMONT 99 Bevrijdingsstraat 21 3930 Hamont-Achel
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS Mastenbaan 2242 Pulderbos
K.F.C. HEIKANT ZELE Rechte Heistraat 9240 Zele
K.F.C. HEIST Pannenstraat 282 Stadion De Taeye 8301 Heist-aan-Zee
K.F.C. HELSON HELCHTEREN Sportstraat Helchteren 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
K.F.C. HERENT Mechelsesteenweg 634 3020 Herent
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT Cardijnlaan 100 2270 Herenthout
K.F.C. HERLEVING SINAAI Vleeshouwersstraat 4 9112 Sinaai-Waas
K.F.C. HEULTJE Gravin de Merodestraat 2260 Westerlo
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT Steenakkerstraat 13 9070 Heusden
K.F.C. HEVER Slagveldweg 65 3191 Hever
K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN Kouterstraat 9270 Kalken
K.F.C. IZEGEM Sint-Jorisstraat 62 8870 Izegem
K.F.C. JONG VL. KRUIBEKE Kromstraat 9150 Kruibeke
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER Vossevelden 2860 St-Katelijne-Waver
K.F.C. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK Emiel Vanderveldestraat 3120 Tremelo
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN Misseweg OA 9690 Kluisbergen
K.F.C. LANGEMARK Boezingestraat 47 8920 Langemark
K.F.C. LENDELEDE SPORT Steuren Ambacht 1 Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 8860 Lendelede
K.F.C. LENNIK Processiestraat 1750 Lennik
K.F.C. LENTEZON BEERSE Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex Stadionlaan 2340 Beerse
K.F.C. LICHTERVELDE Zandstraat 15 8810 Lichtervelde
K.F.C. LILLE Balsakker 2275 Lille
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN Voortkapelseweg 2250 Olen
K.F.C. LINT Lerenveld 35 A (KMO-zone) 2547 Lint
K.F.C. MALDEREN Steenhuffelstraat 12 1840 Malderen
K.F.C. MARKE Olympiadeplein 8510 Marke
K.F.C. MEER John Lyssenstraat z.n. 2321 Meer
K.F.C. MEISE St.-Annastraat 29 1860 Meise
K.F.C. MERELBEKE Kloosterstraat 9820 Merelbeke
K.F.C. MEULEBEKE Ingelmunstersteenweg, 11 Ter Borcht 8760 Meulebeke
K.F.C. MOEN Sportstraat 27 (compl.Moen) Sportcomplex Moen 8552 Moen
K.F.C. MOERKERKE Vissersstraat "Sportpark Meuleweg" 8340 Moerkerke
K.F.C. MOL Boeretang 180 2400 Mol
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR Spekstraat 2220 Hallaar
K.F.C. MUIZEN Lotelingstraat, zn. 2812 Muizen
K.F.C. NEDERENAME Kapellestraat 9700 Nederename
K.F.C. NIJLEN Ophoven 2560 Nijlen
K.F.C. OLYMPIA RECHT Kuhnenbrunnen, 4a 4780 Recht
K.F.C. OLYMPIC BURST Oudendijk 14 9420 Burst
K.F.C. OLYMPIC ESSEN Bremakker 5 2910 Essen
K.F.C. OOSTERZONEN OOSTERWIJK Bovemansstraat 20 2260 Westerlo
K.F.C. PEUTIE Aarschotsestraat - Bosweg 1800 Peutie
K.F.C. POPERINGE Ouderdomseweg 3 8970 Poperinge
K.F.C. POPPEL Steenweg op Baarle 2382 Poppel
K.F.C. PULLE Torenstraat 2243 Pulle
K.F.C. PUTTE Sportcentrum Ixenheuvel Heuvel 20 2580 Putte
K.F.C. RANST Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Ranstsesteenweg 2520 Ranst
K.F.C. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL Vleugtweg 3111 Wezemaal
K.F.C. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK Wauterbos 1640 St-Genesius-Rode
K.F.C. SCHOTEN S.K. Gemeentepark, Braamstraat 2900 Schoten
K.F.C. SP. ST.-GILLIS WAAS Houtvoortstraat 24J 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
K.F.C. SPARTA KOLMONT Broekstraat 6A 3840 Jesseren
K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM Gaverse Steenweg 240 9800 Petegem a/de Leie
K.F.C. SPARTA-HAACHT STATIE Elleveldweg 3150 Haacht
K.F.C. ST-JORIS SPORTIEF Overleie - Overleiestraat 2 "Sportpark Overleie" 8730 St-Joris
K.F.C. ST-MARTINUS HALLE Lotelinglaan 1 2980 Halle
K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS Houtstraat 4a 2960 St-Lenaerts
K.F.C. STROMBEEK Singel 65 1853 Strombeek-Bever
K.F.C. TONGERLO Geneinde, Tongerlo 2260 Westerlo
K.F.C. VARSENARE Ter Straetendreef 8490 Varsenare
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL Hollandsebaan 2440 Geel
K.F.C. VERBR. ARENDONK Kerkstraat 2370 Arendonk
K.F.C. VERBR. LOMMEL Rozenstraat 3920 Lommel
K.F.C. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME Sportpleinstraat 11 9220 Hamme
K.F.C. VOLH. WINTAM EIKEVLIET Eikerheide, Wintam 2880 Bornem
K.F.C. VRASENE Smisstraat 9120 Vrasene
K.F.C. VRIJ ARENDONK Meulegoor 2370 Arendonk
K.F.C. WAMBEEK Stenebrugstraat 1741 Wambeek
K.F.C. WERCHTER Grotestraat 3118 Werchter
K.F.C. WEYWERTZ Weddemerweg - Weywertz 4750 Butgenbach
K.F.C. WOESTEN Warandestraat 5 8640 Vleteren
K.F.C. ZWARTE LEEUW Kruispad 3 2310 Rijkevorsel
K.F.C.E. ZELEM Broekstraat 3545 Halen
K.F.C.M.D.HALEN Pijpenpoelstraat 3545 Halen
K.F.C.M.Z. TOLLEMBEEK Hernestraat 1570 Galmaarden
K.FORTUNA 56 SMEERMAAS LANAKEN Maaseikersteenweg 3620 Lanaken
K.H.O. HUIZINGEN Sollenbeemd 1654 Huizingen
K.HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK rue Hollebeek 212 1630 Linkebeek
K.M. S.K. DEINZE Stadionlaan 5 9800 Deinze
K.M.J.F.C. ZICHEM Kwalijkstraat 3271 Zichem
K.M.R. BIESEN Biesenveldweg 1 3742 Martenslinde
K.N.V.L.H. KEERBERGEN Lupinenweg 7 3140 Keerbergen
K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK Zeenstraat 203 A 1933 Sterrebeek
K.OL.F.C. RUPELMONDE Olympiastraat 9150 Rupelmonde
K.R.C. BISSEGEM Ter Biezen,Heulsestraat 82 8501 Bissegem
K.R.C. BOORTMEERBEEK Meerbemdweg 1 3190 Boortmeerbeek
K.R.C. DE PANNE Veurnestraat 317 Bella Boy 8660 De Panne
K.R.C. GENK Stadionplein 4 3600 Waterschei
K.R.C. GENT-ZEEHAVEN Eikstraat 85A 9041 Oostakker
K.R.C. HAALTERT Huytstraat 47 9450 Haaltert
K.R.C. MECHELEN Oscar Van Kesbeeckstraat 43 2800 Mechelen
K.S. VERBR. HOESELT Bergstraat 3730 Hoeselt
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL Eikevelden 81 2440 Geel
K.S.C. BEERNEM Wellingstraat 29 A Sportpark Drogenbrood 8730 Beernem
K.S.C. BLANKENBERGE BLOSO - K. Boudewijnlaan 15 8370 Blankenberge
K.S.C. EXC. MARIAKERKE Polderkenslaan 9030 Mariakerke
K.S.C. GRIMBERGEN Pastoor Woutersstraat 1850 Grimbergen
K.S.C. KEERBERGEN Raambeekweg 4c 3140 Keerbergen
K.S.C. LOKEREN O.VL. Daknamstraat 91 9160 Lokeren
K.S.C. MACCABI-VOETBAL ANTWERP Karel Du Boislaan 2660 Hoboken
K.S.C. MECHELEN Jubellaan 1 2800 Mechelen
K.S.C. OOSTROZEBEKE Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion 8780 Oostrozebeke
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE Rijksweg 314 8710 Wielsbeke
K.S.C. WILSKR. HOFSTADE Steenbergstraat 9308 Hofstade
K.S.K. BEVEREN Lindelaan 109 a 9120 Beveren-Waas
K.S.K. BEVEREN-LEIE Leenriestraat 8791 Beveren (Leie)
K.S.K. BREE Bocholterstraat 3960 Bree
K.S.K. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM Sportstraat 24 9920 Lovendegem
K.S.K. DONK Oude Landen 2180 Ekeren
K.S.K. GELUWE Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion 8940 Geluwe
K.S.K. HALLE Ninoofsesteenweg 1500 Halle
K.S.K. HASSELT Oude Kuringerbaan 3500 Hasselt
K.S.K. HEIST Lostraat 50 2220 Heist-Op-Den-Berg
K.S.K. JECORA Vrijheidsweg (Tongeren-Oost) 3700 Tongeren
K.S.K. KALLO Kapeldijk 9120 Kallo
K.S.K. KASTERLEE Duineneind 2460 Kasterlee
K.S.K. KIELDRECHT Sportpleinstraat 8 9130 Kieldrecht
K.S.K. KLINGE Buitenstraat 9170 De Klinge
K.S.K. LEBBEKE Albert I Straat 9280 Lebbeke
K.S.K. MALDEGEM Kleine Warmestraat 15b 9990 Maldegem
K.S.K. MEEUWEN Kerkhofstraat 18/1 3670 Meeuwen-Gruitrode
K.S.K. OELEGEM Heesterbos 2520 Oelegem
K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN Nieuwstraat 41 2360 Oud-Turnhout
K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE Cockstraat 24 8840 Staden
K.S.K. RONSE Bieststraat 9600 Ronse
K.S.K. SNAASKERKE Dorpsstraat 38E 8470 Snaaskerke
K.S.K. STEENBRUGGE Weidestraat 85 A 8310 Assebroek
K.S.K. VLAMERTINGE Kasteelweg 41A 8908 Vlamertinge
K.S.K. VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE Kasteelstraat 74a "Sportcomplex Zwevezele" 8750 Wingene
K.S.K. WAVRIA Schrans 2861 O.L.V.- Waver
K.S.K. WEELDE Baetenheide, Laarstraat 2381 Weelde
K.S.K. WENDUINE Koning Albertpark 8420 Wenduine
K.S.K. WILRIJK Sportcomplex "Ter Beke" Moerelei 2610 Wilrijk
K.S.K. ZINGEM Sportstraat 2A 9750 Zingem
K.S.K.L. TERNAT P. Van Cauwelaertstraat 42 A 1740 Ternat
K.S.O.C MARIA-TER-HEIDE De Beelenlei 2930 Brasschaat
K.S.V. ALSEMBERG Zonienwoudlaan 8 1652 Alsemberg
K.S.V. BORNEM Breevendreef 2880 Bornem
K.S.V. BREDENE Spuikomlaan 21 8450 Bredene
K.S.V. DE RUITER ROESELARE Ieperse Aardeweg 58 8800 Roeselare
K.S.V. DIKSMUIDE Pluimstraat 16 8600 Diksmuide
K.S.V. GERAARDSBERGEN Molendreef 9500 Geraardsbergen
K.S.V. JABBEKE Vlamingveld 14 8490 Jabbeke
K.S.V. KORTRIJK Minister A. De Taeyelaan 8500 Kortrijk
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL Kortekeer 1 9681 Nukerke
K.S.V. MELSEN Kerkwegel 4 9820 Melsen
K.S.V. MOORSELE Secretaris Vanmarckelaan 8560 Moorsele
K.S.V. NIEUWPOORT Sportpark De Lenspolder Dudenhofenlaan 2D 8620 Nieuwpoort
K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT Albert Sohiestraat 2360 Oud-Turnhout
K.S.V. OUDENAARDE Prins Leopoldstraat 89 9700 Oudenaarde
K.S.V. PITTEM Egemstraat 47 Sportcentrum "De Molen" 8740 Pittem
K.S.V. ROESELARE Diksmuidsesteenweg 374 8800 Roeselare
K.S.V. RUMBEKE Wervikhovestraat 7 8800 Rumbeke
K.S.V. SCHRIEK Tuindijk z.n. 2223 Schriek
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM Kloosterstraat 24A 9620 Zottegem
K.S.V. TEMSE Schoolstraat 63 9140 Temse
K.S.V. VEURNE Noordstraat 142 8630 Veurne
K.S.V. WHITE STAR ADINKERKE Veldstraat 31 8660 Adinkerke
K.S.V. WILDERT Steenovenstraat 2910 Essen
K.V. BONHEIDEN Eisenhowerlaan 2820 Bonheiden
K.V. BRUCOM SPORTIEF Pijnbroekstraat 41 1600 St-Pieters-Leeuw
K.V. CERCLE MELLE Wezenstraat 42 9090 Melle
K.V. DOSKO BEVEREN Izegemseaardeweg 38 Bevers Stadion 8800 Roeselare
K.V. EENDRACHT AALTER Lindestraat 19 9880 Aalter
K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK Minnenhofstraat 9A 9400 Denderwindeke
K.V. HOOIKT Beekstraat 84 2500 Koningshooikt
K.V. KESTER-GOOIK Lindestraat 1755 Gooik
K.V. KORTRIJK Moorseelsestraat 111 B 8501 Heule
K.V. OOSTENDE Leopold Van Tyghemlaan 62 8400 Oostende
K.V. PATRONAAT GITS Singellaan 51 8830 Gits
K.V. R.S. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN Watermolenstraat 104 9111 Belsele
K.V. TERVUREN-DUISBURG Leuvensesteenweg 3080 Tervuren
K.V. TREMELO Basdongestraat 1 3120 Tremelo
K.V. TURNHOUT Steenweg Op Merksplas, 80 2300 Turnhout
K.V. WESTMALLE Schepersdijk 2390 Westmalle
K.V. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM Quinkenstraat 1930 Zaventem
K.V. ZUUN Petrus Basteleusstraat 1600 St-Pieters-Leeuw
K.V.C. ARBEID ADELT REKEM Heidestraat 3621 Rekem
K.V.C. ARDOOIE De Ark, Melkerijstraat 2 Gemeentelijk Sportstadion 8850 Ardooie
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT Dorpstraat 12 2221 Booischot
K.V.C. DEERLIJK SPORT Guido Gezellelaan 8540 Deerlijk
K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL Meerstraat 268 1840 Londerzeel
K.V.C. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN Schoolstraat 24/A 9320 Nieuwerkerken
K.V.C. HAACHT Hoogveld 3150 Haacht
K.V.C. HOUTVENNE Harmoniestraat 2235 Houtvenne
K.V.C. ICHTEGEM Keibergstraat 30 8480 Ichtegem
K.V.C. ITNA ITTERBEEK Herdebeekstraat 229 1701 Itterbeek
K.V.C. JONG LEDE Ommeganglaan 9340 Lede
K.V.C. KESSEL LO 2000 Stadionlaan 8 3010 Kessel-Lo
K.V.C. LANGDORP Gijmelsesteenweg 3201 Langdorp
K.V.C. OLYMPIC DEURNE Willem Lemmensstadion A. Van de Wielelei t.h.v. 224 2100 Deurne
K.V.C. OOSTMALLE SP. Sporttereinen De Warande Lierselei 50 A 2390 Oostmalle
K.V.C. TERHEIDE Groenstraat 1730 Asse
K.V.C. WESTERLO De Merodedreef 189 2260 Westerlo
K.V.C. WINGENE Rozendalestraat 8750 Wingene
K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP Albrecht Rodenbachstraat 8020 Oostkamp
K.V.E. DRONGEN St. Gerolfstraat 16 9031 Drongen
K.V.K. AVELGEM Doorniksesteenweg 226 "Ter Muncken" 8580 Avelgem
K.V.K. BERINGEN Hasseltse Steenweg 130 3580 Beringen
K.V.K. HINGENE Groenstraat z.n. 2880 Hingene
K.V.K. NINOVE Denderstraat 9402 Meerbeke
K.V.K. SVELTA MELSELE Albrecht Rodenbachlaan 29 9120 Melsele
K.V.K. TIENEN Bergevest 12 3300 Tienen
K.V.K. WELLEN Houtstraat 35 3830 Wellen
K.V.K. WEMMEL Steenweg op Brussel 111 1780 Wemmel
K.V.K. WESTHOEK James Picanollaan 1 8900 Ieper
K.V.K. ZEPPEREN Sportpleinstraat 3800 St-Truiden
K.V.R. OVERBOELARE Kortelakestraat 24 9500 Geraardsbergen
K.V.S. BRANST Buizerdlaan 2880 Bornem
K.V.V. AARTRIJKE Aartrijksestraat 65 8211 Aartrijke
K.V.V. BALEGEM Houte 77/1 9860 Balegem
K.V.V. COXYDE Hazebeekstraat 2 8670 Oostduinkerke
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG Gemeentelijk Sportpark Molenbaan 1b 2387 Baarle-Hertog
K.V.V. DUFFEL Heidestraat 7 B 2570 Duffel
K.V.V. H.O. MOLENBEERSEL Truyenstraat 3640 Kinrooi
K.V.V. HEUSDEN - ZOLDER De Nieuwe Dijk 35 3550 Heusden-Zolder
K.V.V. LUMMEN Maria van Loonstraat 5 3560 Lummen
K.V.V. O.G. VORSELAAR Riemenstraat 98A 2290 Vorselaar
K.V.V. OOSTDUINKERKE Hazebeekstraat 2 Sportpark Hazebeek 8670 Oostduinkerke
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL Blekestraat 40 2400 Mol
K.V.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL SPORT Houwaartstraat 286a 3270 Scherpenheuvel
K.V.V. ST-DENIJS SPORT Kleinkouterken 13 9051 St-Denijs-Westrem
K.V.V. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO Sportlaan 4 3980 Tessenderlo
K.V.V. VLAAMSE ARDENNEN Ten Houte 2 9688 Schorisse
K.V.V. VOSSELAAR Bergakkerstraat 2350 Vosselaar
K.V.V. WEERSTAND KOERSEL Sportlaan 3582 Koersel
K.V.V. ZELZATE Patronagestraat 52 9060 Zelzate
K.V.V. ZOMERGEM Sportlaan 9930 Zomergem
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN Kapellekouter 9 9230 Massemen
K.V.V.HOU ENDE TROU ZWIJNAARDE Muilaardstraat 85 9000 Gent
K.V.V.KL. KEMZEKE Stationstraat 9190 Kemzeke
K.V.V.KL.BASSEVELDE Beekstraat 9968 Bassevelde
K.V.Z. GLABBEEK-ZUURBEMDE Tiensesteenweg 3380 Glabbeek
K.VV. BELG.-EDEGEM SP. Gem. Sportstadion Vic Covelier Jan Verbertlei 2650 Edegem
K.W.S. ALKEN Langveld 3570 Alken
K.W.S. CLUB LAUWE Hospitaalstraat 16 Omer Dewitte stadion 8930 Lauwe
K.W.S. DESSELGEM G. Coornaertdreef 8792 Desselgem
K.W.S. OUDENBURG Ter Beke Bekestraat 16 B 8460 Oudenburg
K.ZONNEKL.DENTERGEM Meulebekesteenweg 18B 8720 Dentergem
K?NIGLICHER HONSFELDER S.V. Sis Honsfeld, 64 4760 Bullange
KADIJK S.K. OVERPELT Kadijkstraat 3900 Overpelt
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART Sportcentrum, Molenstraat 2460 Lichtaart
KFC EVERGEM-CENTER Kapellestraat 77 9940 Evergem
KFC MOERBEKE Moerhofstraat 18 9180 Moerbeke-Waas
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF Parklaan 17a 9690 Kluisbergen
KORBEEK SPORT Bierbeekstraat 3360 Korbeek-Lo
KSC. DE SCHR. MOORSEL Exterkenstraat 9310 Moorsel
KVC DE TOEK. BORSBEKE Pastorijstraat 9552 Borsbeke
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN Leeweg 23 9270 Laarne
KVV SCHELDE SERSKAMP-SCHELLEB. Bruin kruis 9260 Serskamp
KVV WINDEKE Stationsstraat 9860 Scheldewindeke
KVV WS SOMBEKE Smoorstraat 23 (Sombeke) 9250 Waasmunster
KVV. VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM Koeweerd 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
LA JEUNESSE SPORTIVE MORIALME Rue Fort Jaco 5621 Morialme
LA R. ENTENTE WARTET F.C. Grand-Rue 5020 Marche-les-Dames
LA R.U. SAMBREVILLOISE Rue St-Martin 5060 Tamines
LADIES OUDENAARDE Cp-A-KSV.Ouden.(TB)Pr.Leopoldl 9700 Oudenaarde
LADIES OUDENBURG Ter Beke Bekestraat 16 B 8460 Oudenburg
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE Grote Heirenthoek 9850 Landegem
LEEST UNITED Gentsesteenweg 38 A 2801 Heffen
LEOPOLD CLUB GHLIN Rue Des Walbrees 7011 Ghlin
LEOPOLD F.C. Rue Zwartebeek 23 1180 Uccle
LINDEBOYS SP.LEUT Dreef 3630 Maasmechelen
LINDELHOEVEN V.V. Hoevenstraat 127 3900 Overpelt
LIVINAS ELVERDINGE Vlamertingestraat 34 8906 Elverdinge
LOENHOUT S.K. Dorenseweg 2990 Loenhout
LOMMEL UNITED Speelpleinstraat 24 3920 Lommel
LOMMEL UNITED WS Pijnvenstraat 3920 Lommel
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT Gellenberg 18a 3210 Lubbeek
M.C.S. SPORT LIEGE rue du Village, 200 4000 Liege 1
MACCABI BRUSSELS Avenue du Globe 45 1190 Forest
MARSVLINDERS KAULILLE Winterdijkweg 3950 Kaulille
MELLET SPORTS Rue De Wayaux 6211 Mellet
MEMBRUGGEN V&V Rijckerstraat 3770 Riemst
MERKEM SPORT Kouterstraat 85 "De Kouter" 8650 Merkem
MIECROOB VELTEM Eikestraat 3020 Winksele
MINDERHOUT V.V. Heistraat 2A 2322 Minderhout
NIELSE S.V. Boomsestraat 2845 Niel
NIEUW STERK VLUG DAPP HANDZAME Amersveldestraat 160B 8610 Kortemark
O.C. NISMES Rue de la Station 5670 Nismes
O.H.R. HULDENBERG Gilisstraat 3040 Huldenberg
O.M.S. INGELMUNSTER Bollewerpstraat 92 B 8770 Ingelmunster
O.Z. BAVEGEM Hoogbavegemstr. inrit ts 10&12 9520 Bavegem
OL. CL. SOMMIERE Rue de la Sp?che 5523 Sommiere
OLYMPIC CLABECQ Rue du Ch?teau 1480 Clabecq
OLYMPIC DE WARCOING Chemin XV 7740 Warcoing
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM Stationsstraat 47 B 8880 Ledegem
OLYMPIC MARCHE FOOTBALL CLUB Ch?e De L'Ourthe 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN Kardinaal Mercierlaan 46 3001 Heverlee
PARK F.C. HOUTHALEN Palmenstraat 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
PATRO LENSOIS Rue Paquot 4280 Lens-St.Remy
PATRO-OTHEE F.C. Rue Robert, 11a 4340 Othee
PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB Verte Chasse, 9 7600 Peruwelz
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET Rue N.Dame des Graces 6230 Pont-A-Celles
PONTISSE CITE F.C. Rue Ancienne Bure 4040 Herstal
PROJECT DYNAMISCH KRUIBEKE Beekdam 9150 Kruibeke
PUTTE S.K. Grensstraat 141 2950 Kapellen
R. ALL. BRUYERE-WELKENRAEDT rue St Paul, 60a 4840 Welkenraedt
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE S.C. Rue Du Marché, 8 4560 Clavier
R. ALL. F.C. OPPAGNE-WERIS Rue Trois Fontaines 6940 Weris
R. ALL.F.C. CUESMES Rue De Frameries 7033 Cuesmes
R. ALLIANCE MELEN-MICHEROUX rue Louis Pasteur, 65 4633 Melen
R. ANHEE F.C. Rue du Petit Bois 5537 Anhee
R. ANS F.C. rue Gilles Magn?e 4430 Ans
R. ANTWERP F.C. Oude Bosuilbaan 54 A 2100 Deurne
R. ARQUET F.C. Fond De Bouge 5020 Vedrin
R. ASS. LEUZE-LIGNETTE Rue De Mortagne, 139 7904 Pipaix
R. AUBEL F.C. Aubel Centre 4880 Aubel
R. AUR. SP. OPONTOISE Rue De La Scierie 6852 Opont
R. AVENIR FOURON F.C. Route de Warsage 3798 's Gravenvoeren
R. AYWAILLE F.C. Avenue de la Porall?e 4920 Aywaille
R. BAELEN F.C. Chemin de Hoevel, 18 4837 Baelen
R. BANNEUX F.C. rue de Banneux 4141 Louveigne
R. BATTICE F.C. rte de Henri Chapelle 4651 Battice
R. BLUE STAR GEMMENICH Rue C?sar Franck, 167 4851 Gemmenich
R. CAPPELLEN F.C. Ren? de Pauwstraat 69 2950 Kapellen
R. CHATELET S.C. Rue des Sabi?res, 87 6200 Chatelet
R. CORNESSE F.C. Rue Bouhais 4860 Cornesse
R. COUTHUIN SPORTS rue de la Galerie 4217 Heron
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE Rue Du Chera, 79b 4000 Liege 1
R. DINANT F.C. Plateau de la Citadelle 5500 Dinant
R. DOTTIGNIES SP. Rue De La Haverie 3 7711 Dottignies
R. E.S. GESVOISE Rue de la Pichelotte 5340 Gesves
R. E.S. IZIER Les Croisettes 6940 Izier
R. ECL. SP. SIGNEULX Rue Du 113e Rif 6750 Signeulx
R. ELAN DALHEM rue Lieutenant Pirard 4607 Bombaye
R. ENT. BERTRIGEOISE Rue du Stade, 7A 6880 Bertrix
R. ENT. BLEGNYTOISE rue de Trembleur, 19 4670 Blegny
R. ENT. HOUFFALIZE Rue St Roch,106 6660 Houffalize
R. ENTENTE RACING CLUB AMAY rue du Nord Belge, 6 4540 Amay
R. ENTENTE RECHAINTOISE Route De Grand Rechain 4800 Petit-Rechain
R. ESNEUX SP. route de Poulseur, 3 4130 Esneux
R. ESP. ROSSIGNOL Rue Du Tram 1 6730 Rossignol
R. ESPOIR MINEROIS Croix H.Jacques 4890 Thimister-Clermont
R. ETOILE FC WEGNEZ Rue J. Sougnez 4860 Wegnez
R. ETOILE ROSOUTOISE rue de Hollogne 4257 Rosoux-Crenwick
R. ETOILE SP. DALHEMOISE rue J.Pr?gardien, 50 4670 Trembleur
R. EXC. BIEVENE Place 1547 Bever
R. EXC. CL. BEAUMONTOIS Rue De L'Abattoir 6500 Beaumont
R. EXC. DE FOUCHES Place De L'?cole 6700 Arlon
R. EXC. F.C. LAMBERMONTOIS rue du Beau Site, 59 4800 Lambermont
R. EXC. F.C. MOUSTIER Rue de la Fabrique 5190 Moustier-sur-Sambre
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS Avenue des Combattants 189 1470 Bousval
R. EXCELSIOR VIRTON Faubourg D'Arival, 63 6760 Virton
R. FRAITURE F.C. rue de la Ferme 4140 Sprimont
R. GEANTS ATHOIS Rue Haute Fori?re,29 7800 Ath
R. GEMBLOUX SPORTS Rue V. Debecker 5030 Gembloux
R. GOSSELIES SPORTS Rue Haies aux M?res 6041 Gosselies
R. GOUTROUX SPORTS Rue De Leernes, 68 6030 Marchienne-au-Pont
R. HAM F.C. Avenue des Lilas 5190 Ham-sur-Sambre
R. HARZE F.C. rue Pr? Lhoneux, 20 4920 Aywaille
R. HAUT-FAYS SPORT Rue Des Ochires 6929 Haut-Fays
R. HERVE F.C. rue du Stade, 8 4650 Herve
R. IXELLES S.C. Rue Volta 18 1050 Ixelles
R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON Chemin du moulin du boeuf 1z Stade R?mi Carlier 7784 Warneton
R. JEUN. AISCHOISE Route De Gembloux 5310 Aische-en-Refail
R. JEUNESSE ENTENTE BINCHOISE Rue Salvador Alliende 7134 Leval-Trahegnies
R. JEUNESSE FREYLANGEOISE Chemin du Jungenbusch. 6700 Arlon
R. JEUNESSE HACCOURTOISE rue de Tongres 4684 Haccourt
R. JEUNESSE MAGNETOISE rue des Hirondelles, 9 4623 Magnee
R. JUMET S.C. Rue Delvaux 6040 Jumet
R. JUPRELLE U.F.C. rue de Juprelle 4430 Xhendremael
R. KNOKKE F.C. Smedenstraat 93 Stadion Olivier 8300 Knokke-Heist
R. LA HULPE S.C. Avenue R. Soyer 1310 La Hulpe
R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS Chauss?e de Brunehaut 130 7022 Mesvin
R. LIERNEUX F.C. Rue De La Gare 4990 Lierneux
R. LINDBERGH CLUB GIVRY Chemin d'Harmignies 2 7041 Givry
R. MARCHIN SPORT rue E.Vandervelde, 17a 4570 Marchin
R. MARLOIE SPORT Rue Louis Henrotin 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
R. MONT F.C. rue des B?olles 30 ? Mont 4170 Comblain-au-Pont
R. MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ Rue du Stade, 33 7700 Mouscron
R. OL. F.C. STOCKEL Chauss?e de Stockel 376 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
R. OL. HARRE Champ De Harre 6960 Harre
R. OREYE UNION rue de la Cit? 4360 Oreye
R. ORTHO SPORT Ortho 6983 Ortho
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT Avenue de Lauzelle 1340 Ottignies
R. OUGREE F.C. av.du Centenaire, 7 4102 Ougree
R. OUPEYE FC rue Pr? de la Haye 4680 Oupeye
R. RAC. ATHL. FLORENVILLOIS Rue De Carignan 6820 Florenville
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO Chauss?e Bara 1410 Waterloo
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS Rue E. Vandervelde 50 7060 Soignies
R. SOREE F.C. Rue Rond du Bois 5340 Soree
R. SOUGNE-REMOUCH. SP. avenue de la Porall?e 4920 Aywaille
R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES Rue Des Dames, 79 7080 Frameries
R. SPA F.C. Creppe Village 4900 Spa
R. SPORTING CLUB LONTZEN Fleuscher Gasse 20 4710 Lontzen
R. SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT Rue de la Passerelle (Le Long de l'Ourthe) 4171 Poulseur
R. ST. F.C. ANDRIMONT Avenue du Centre 4821 Andrimont
R. STADE BRAINOIS Avenue du Stade 7090 Braine-le-Comte
R. STADE GEDINNOIS Lieu dit Morie 5575 Gedinne
R. STADE WAREMMIEN F.C. Rue des Pr?s 4300 Waremme
R. STANDARD CLUB OHEYTOIS Rue Bois D'Ohey 5350 Ohey
R. STANDARD DE LIEGE Rue De La Centrale, 2 4000 Liege 1
R. STANDARD F.C. BIEVRE Route de Bouillon 5555 Bievre
R. STANDARD F.C. BOUILLON Route De Cordemois 6830 Bouillon
R. STAR FLERON F.C. rue de Romsée 4620 Fleron
R. UN. AUDERGHEM Chauss?e de Wavre 1854 1160 Auderghem
R. UNION CLUB DE BRAS Rue De Mochamps, 75 6800 Bras
R. UNION HODIMONTOISE F.C. rue des Ormes 4800 Lambermont
R. UNION MOMALLOISE Rue Des B?guines 4350 Momalle
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE Rue de la Ferme Plagniau 1331 Rosieres
R. UNION ST-GILLOISE Route de Lennik 1015 1070 Anderlecht
R. WALLONIA LIBIN Rue D'Hatrival 6890 Libin
R. WAVRE LIMAL Rue Charles Jaumotte s/n 1300 Limal
R.A.C. LEUZE-LONGCHAMPS Rue Des Keutures 5310 Leuze
R.A.C. NEUVILLERS La Remihage, Neuvillers, 61 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
R.A.C. SAINT-MARD Rue Du Stade 6762 St-Mard
R.A.E.C. MONS avenue du Tir 80 7000 Mons
R.A.E.C. SCLAYN Rue Dct Parent 5300 Sclayn
R.A.F. FRANCHIMONTOIS avenue du Stade 4910 Theux
R.A.F.C. COBREVILLE Chemin de Martelange 6640 Vaux-sur-Sure
R.A.S. HONNELLES Rue Bourdon 7387 Roisin
R.A.S. HOUYET Rue de Wiesmes 5560 Houyet
R.A.S. JODOIGNE Chauss?e de Tirlemont 1370 Jodoigne
R.A.S. LESSINES-OLLIGNIES Chsee De Grammont 7860 Lessines
R.A.S. MONCEAU Rue De Goutroux 6031 Monceau-sur-Sambre
R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN Avenue Du Stade 7640 Antoing
R.A.S. RISQUONS-TOUT Avenue de la Dynastie 7700 Mouscron
R.A.S. SAINTOISE Rue du Radoux 8A 1480 Saintes
R.C. CIERGNON Rte Rochefort-Ciergnon 5560 Ciergnon
R.C. DE RANCE Rue Pauline Hubert 6470 Rance
R.C. DE SCHAERBEEK Avenue du Suffrage Universel 1030 Schaerbeek
R.C. FEM. ANTHEIT Square Melin 14 5300 Andenne
R.C. GENTBRUGGE Papiermolenstraat 1 9000 Gent
R.C. GOUY Rue Hautes Montees 6181 Gouy-lez-Pieton
R.C. MELDERT Meerstraat 3320 Meldert
R.C. REPPEL Zandstraat 3950 Bocholt
R.C. SARTOIS Chemin Bruy?re du Coq 51 1495 Sart-Dames-Avelines
R.C.S. AULNOISIEN Rue Du Stade 5N 7040 Aulnois
R.C.S. BOSSIEROIS Rue De La Croix-Rouge 5030 Bossi?re
R.C.S. BRAINOIS Boulevard de L'Europe Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 1420 Braine-L'Alleud
R.C.S. CONDRUZIEN Plaine D'Hubinne 5360 Hamois
R.C.S. ENT. MOSANE Rue du Pont 5530 Godinne
R.C.S. ESCANAFFLES Rue Gruennerie 7760 Escanaffles
R.C.S. FAULX-LES-TOMBES Rue Basse-Ramz?e 5340 Faulx-les-Tombes
R.C.S. FLORENNOIS Rue Du Noupr? 5620 Florennes
R.C.S. HALANZY Rue De La Motte, 20 6792 Halanzy
R.C.S. HASTIEROIS Chauss?e de Givet 25 5540 Hastiere
R.C.S. JALHAYTOIS Haut Vinave 4845 Jalhay
R.C.S. LIBRAMONTOIS Avenue De Houffalize, 44X 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
R.C.S. NIVELLOIS Avenue Jules Mathieu 1400 Nivelles
R.C.S. OHAIN Route de Genval 20a 1380 Ohain
R.C.S. POL. RETINNE rue des Cloutiers, 72 4621 Retinne
R.C.S. PROFONDEVILLE Avenue De Roquebrune 5170 Profondeville
R.C.S. SCHALTIN Rue Des Pr?s 5364 Schaltin
R.C.S. STAVELOTAIN Pr?-Messire 4970 Stavelot
R.C.S. SUGNY BLD. Dessus-La-Ville (SUGNY). 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
R.C.S. VERLAINE Grand Route 4537 Verlaine
R.C.S. VERVIETOIS Place D'Arles, 6 4800 Verviers
R.C.S. VIELSALM Hermammont 6690 Vielsalm
R.C.S. WAYS-GENAPPE Avenue du Parc 1 1471 Loupoigne
R.C.S. WELKENRAEDT rue du Canada 4840 Welkenraedt
R.D.K. GRAVELO Diepe Steeg 3890 Mielen-Boven-Aalst
R.E. ROY-LIGNIERES-GRIMBIEMONT 4 Bras De Ligni?res. 6900 Roy
R.E.S. ACRENOISE Rue De L'Ordre 7864 Deux-Acren
R.E.S. AUBANGE Rue Du Stade 6790 Aubange
R.E.S. BELLEFONTAINE Rue De Virton 6730 Bellefontaine
R.E.S. CHAMPLONAISE Rue Grignamont 6971 Champlon
R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG Rue Du Roi Soleil 5660 Mariembourg
R.E.S. DURBUYSIENNE Rue Basse Commène, 39 6940 Barvaux-sur-Ourthe
R.E.S. FRASNOISE Chauss?e de Bruxelles 551 A 6210 Frasnes-Gosselies
R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES Rue Du Camp 7034 Obourg
R.E.S. ORGEOTOISE Rue Du Briga 6880 Orgeo
R.E.S. PHILIPPEVILLE Avenue des Sports 5600 Philippeville
R.E.S. ROUX Impasse Des Hayettes 6044 Roux
R.E.S. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN rue du Pery 4550 Yernee-Fraineux
R.E.S. VAUX Complexe "Vaux" 399 6600 Bastogne
R.E.S. VAUX-SUR-SURE Rue Chestraimont 4 6640 Vaux-sur-Sure
R.E.S. VEZINOISE Route De Leuze 5300 Vezin
R.E.S. WITRY-MENUFONTAINE Route De Martelange 6860 Witry
R.F.C. 1912 RAEREN Bergstrasse 31-33 4730 Raeren
R.F.C. 1924 ST-VITH Rodterstrasse 4780 Saint-Vith
R.F.C. AMONINES Rue De La Damzelle 6997 Erezee
R.F.C. BAULET Rue De La Dreve 6224 Wanfercee-Baulet
R.F.C. BIOUL 81 Lieu-dit Ch?rimont 5537 Anhee
R.F.C. BUTGENBACH Hofstrasse 4750 Butgenbach
R.F.C. CHAUDFONTAINE lieu dit La Rochette 4050 Chaudfontaine
R.F.C. CHIEVRES 69 Rue De Mons 7950 Chievres
R.F.C. COMPOGNE BERTOGNE Route De Longchamps 6687 Bertogne
R.F.C. CROATIA WANDRE rue des Pr?s, 222 4020 Wandre
R.F.C. DE GILLY Rue Pirmez 6060 Gilly
R.F.C. DE GOE Rue Vesdray 4834 Goe
R.F.C. DE LIEGE Rue de la Boverie, 255 4100 Seraing
R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS Avenue de la D?portation 68 7190 Ecaussinnes
R.F.C. FARCIENNES Rue du Marais 6240 Farciennes
R.F.C. GRAND-LEEZ Route D'Aische en Refail 5031 Grand-Leez
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU Rue du Stampia 1390 Grez-Doiceau
R.F.C. HANNUTOIS av.de Thouard 4280 Hannut
R.F.C. HERINNES Chaussee D'Audenaerde 7742 Herinnes-lez-Pecq
R.F.C. HEUSY ROUHEID Croix de Fays 4910 Theux
R.F.C. HOTTONNAIS Rue des Ecoles 6990 Hotton
R.F.C. HOUDINOIS Avenue Du Stade, 23/1 7110 Houdeng-Goegnies
R.F.C. HOUMARTOIS Grand-Houmart 6941 Bomal-sur-Ourthe
R.F.C. HUY Avenue de la Croix Rouge, 6 4500 Huy
R.F.C. JEHAYTOIS Rue Saule Gaillard 4540 Amay
R.F.C. LA BUISSIERE Rue De Binche 6567 Merbes-Le Chateau
R.F.C. LISSEWEGE Pol Dhondtstraat 70 8380 Lissewege
R.F.C. LOBBES Chemin D'Hourpes 6540 Lobbes
R.F.C. LUINGNOIS Rue A. Dumortier 7700 Luingne
R.F.C. MALMUNDARIA 1904 av.du Pont de la Warche 4960 Malmedy
R.F.C. MESSANCY Rue D'Arlon, 52 6780 Messancy
R.F.C. MEUX Rue Janquart, 16 5081 Meux
R.F.C. MIECRET Rue Du Point Du Jour 5376 Miecret
R.F.C. MOLENBAIX Rue Du Chateau 7760 Molenbaix
R.F.C. NATOYE Rue de la Gozée 5360 Natoye
R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ Rue J. Jadot 1350 Orp-Jauche
R.F.C. OUFFET-WARZEE Tige De Pair 4590 Warzee
R.F.C. PERWEZ Avenue des Marronniers 1360 Perwez
R.F.C. QUEUE-DU-BOIS rue Sur les Bouhys 4610 Queue-du-Bois
R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS Rue E.Mercier 7030 St-Symphorien
R.F.C. RHISNOIS Rue des Chomeurs 5080 Rhisnes
R.F.C. ROCHERATH auf der H?he 2 4761 Rocherath
R.F.C. RONQUIERES-HY 86 Rue De Nivelles, 32 7090 Ronquieres
R.F.C. SART-BERNARD Rue Du Bois D'Ausse 5330 Sart-Bernard
R.F.C. SART-LEZ-SPA Rue De L'Ermitage 48d 4845 Sart-lez-Spa
R.F.C. SOMZEE Rue De L'Amérique 5650 Somzée
R.F.C. SPY Rue de Floreffe 5190 Spy
R.F.C. ST-HUBERT Rue Dzo La Vaille 6870 Arville
R.F.C. SURICE Rue du Curiat 5600 Surice
R.F.C. TEMPLOUX-SUARLEE Rue Commandant Materne 3 5020 Temploux
R.F.C. TOURNAI Rue du Follet 7540 Kain
R.F.C. TURKANIA FAYMONVILLE rue de Robrou 4950 Faymonville
R.F.C. VILLERS Rue Du Centre 4530 Villers-le-Bouillet
R.F.C. VYLE-THAROUL Rue Du Parc 4570 Vyle-et-Tharoul
R.F.C. WALLONIA THISNES rue Croix Blanche, 22 4280 Thisnes
R.F.C. WALLONIA WAIMES rte de Coirville 4950 Waimes
R.F.C. WARNANT Rue Burettes, 7b 4530 Warnant-Dreye
R.F.C. WIERSIEN Rue de Gourgues C.N. 7608 Wiers
R.F.C. XHOFFRAIX rue de la Tournerie 4960 Malmedy
R.F.C. YVOIR Rue Du Bonny d'Au ban 5530 Durnal
R.F.C.E. MAURAGE Rue Du Roeulx 7110 Maurage
R.J.R. AYE F.C. Rue Du Stade,23 6900 Aye
R.J.S. ANSEREMMOISE Charreau De Dr?hance 5500 Anseremme
R.J.S. CHENEENNE rue Sart Moray 4032 Chenee
R.J.S. HABAYSIENNE Rue Du Bua 6723 Habay-la-Vieille
R.J.S. LEIGNON Route Ciney-Rochefort 5590 Leignon
R.J.S. OLNOISE rue Bouteille, 30 4877 Olne
R.J.S. ST-M. WIDEUMONT Rue Baltrai 6800 Ste-Marie-Chevigny
R.L.C. BASTOGNE Sans Soucis 6600 Bastogne
R.L.C. HORNU Rue Barbet 7301 Hornu
R.L.C. WARMIFONTAINE La Plate des Pr?s,4 Warmifont. 6840 Neufchateau
R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE Rue Georges Tourneur, 164 6030 Marchienne-au-Pont
R.O.C. MEIX DT-VIRTON Rue De Launoy 6769 Meix-Devant-Virton
R.O.C. ROCHOIS Rue des Echav?es 6980 La-Roche-en-Ardenne
R.R.C. D'ETTERBEEK Rue Baron Dhanis 6 1040 Etterbeek
R.R.C. DE BOITSFORT Avenue des Nymphes 1a 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
R.R.C. ESTAIMPUIS Chemin XV 7740 Warcoing
R.R.C. HAMOIR rue du Moulin 4180 Hamoir
R.R.C. HAVELANGE Rue De La Station 138 5370 Havelange
R.R.C. LONGLIER Rue Des H?s 6840 Longlier
R.R.C. MORMONT Rue de La Forge 6997 Erezee
R.R.C. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE rue Joseph Wauters 4470 St-Georges-sur-Meuse
R.R.C. VOTTEM Chssee Brunehault, 348 4041 Vottem
R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT Wegvoeringstraat 75 9230 Wetteren
R.R.F.C. GOZEEN Rue Armand Bury 6534 Gozee
R.R.F.C. MONTEGNEE rue Branche Planchard 151 4420 Montegnee
R.S. FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNE Rue de la Soile 5380 Fernelmont
R.S.A. FORCHIES Rue Du Huit 6141 Forchies-la-Marche
R.S.C. ANDERLECHT Avenue Theo Verbeeck, 2 1070 Anderlecht
R.S.C. ANTHISNOIS rue Elva 4160 Anthisnes
R.S.C. ATHUSIEN Rue de France 6791 Athus
R.S.C. BEAUFAYS Voie de l'Air Pur 4052 Beaufays
R.S.C. DE NEFFE Charreaux De Neffe 5500 Dinant
R.S.C. ENTITE ENGIS rue des Fagnes 17 4480 Engis
R.S.C. HABAY LA NEUVE Rue Des Carrosses 6720 Habay
R.S.C. HALTINNOIS Rue de Han-Strud 5340 Haltinne
R.S.C. HANEFFE Rue Tombeux 4357 Haneffe
R.S.C. MODAVE route de Modave 4577 Modave
R.S.C. MUNO Rue De Tourgeon 6820 Muno
R.S.C. NAASTOIS Sentier Des 5 Bonniers 7062 Naast
R.S.C. NASSOGNE Rue Des Alli?s 6953 Forrieres
R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS Rue A. Delattre, 181 7340 Paturages
R.S.C. RENDEUX Rue De Hotton 64A 6987 Rendeux
R.S.C. TEMPLEUVOIS Rue De Roubaix, 62/A 7520 Templeuve
R.S.C. TILFFOIS Chemin du Halage 4130 Tilff
R.S.C. TONTELANGE Le Br?lis 6717 Tontelange
R.S.C. WASMES Chaussee De La Cour 7340 Colfontaine
R.S.D. JETTE Avenue de l'Exposition 257 1090 Jette
R.S.S. SALMIENNE Terr. ? salmchateau. 6690 Vielsalm
R.U. ST-G. SINSIN-WAILLET Route Nationale 4, N[2 5377 Sinsin
R.U. WALLONNE CINEY Avenue du Stade, 34 (Parc St-Roch) 5590 Ciney
R.U.A. PLOMBIERES rue de Spa, 17 4850 Plombieres
R.U.F.C. CONC. PEPINSTER rue Pr?vochamps 4860 Pepinster
R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE Rue De La Bassee 6043 Ransart
R.U.S. 1947 EMMELS MarianusstraBe, Emmels, 42 4780 Saint-Vith
R.U.S. ASSESSE Rue des Fermes 5330 Assesse
R.U.S. BELOEIL Porte A Camp 7971 Basecles
R.U.S. BERISMENIL B?rismenil 6982 Samree
R.U.S. BIESME rue de la Vigne 1 5640 Biesme
R.U.S. BINCHOISE Rue Du Coeur Dolent 7130 Binche
R.U.S. CHESTROLAISE Rue Des Tanneries 6840 Neufchateau
R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES Rue De Maubeuge, 22 6150 Anderlues
R.U.S. COURCELLOISE Rue Hamal 6180 Courcelles
R.U.S. D'EREZEE Route D'Oster/Rte de Manhay 6997 Erezee
R.U.S. DE GRAND RENG rue Wauters 6560 Grand-Reng
R.U.S. ETHE BELMONT Parking " Aux Onous ", 1 6760 Ethe
R.U.S. FERRIERES Pré du Fa, 6 4190 Ferrieres
R.U.S. FLOBECQUOISE Rue Lieutenant Cotton, 10 7880 Flobecq
R.U.S. GENLY-QUEVY 89 Rue Georges Tondeur 7039 Quevy
R.U.S. GIVRY Givry 1204 A 6686 Flamierge
R.U.S. GLONTOISE rue Oborne 4690 Glons
R.U.S. GOLD STAR LIEGE rue H.Vieuxtemps 4000 Liege 1
R.U.S. GOUVY Rte De Beho, 16A 6670 Gouvy
R.U.S. HERSEAUTOISE Rue De Lassus 7712 Herseaux
R.U.S. JEUNESSE WANDRUZIENNE r.du Pont de Wandre, 157b 4020 Wandre
R.U.S. LEGLISE Haut Des Bruy?res 6860 Leglise
R.U.S. LES BULLES Route De Rossignol 6811 Les Bulles
R.U.S. LOUFTEMONT Rue St Orban 6860 Leglise
R.U.S. LOYERS Rue des Comognes 5101 Loyers
R.U.S. MARBEHAN Rue Des Sports 6724 Rulles
R.U.S. MEAN Rue Hodemont 5372 Mean
R.U.S. MONTAGNARDE rue Pasteur 4420 Montegnee
R.U.S. PONDROME Rue du Tombois 11 5574 Pondrome
R.U.S. ROSSART Rue Des Houppettes 6880 Bertrix
R.U.S. SARTOISE Les Sarts 4990 Lierneux
R.U.S. ST-ROCH SOY Ris Del Val 6997 Soy
R.U.S. STE ODE TILLET 6680 Sainte-Ode
R.U.S. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS Voie Du Banel 6740 Ste-Marie-sur-Semois
R.U.S. STREE Route de Str?e, 12a 4577 Stree-lez-Huy
R.U.S. TELLINOISE Mont du Carillon, 20 6927 Tellin
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. Rue Chapelle Sainte-Anne, 11 1457 Walhain
RAC. VOETBALCLUB HOBOKEN Lumbeeckstraat 2660 Hoboken
RACING ANS MONTEGNEE F.C. rue Gilles Magn?e 4430 Ans
RACING BUTSEL Sterrebornestraat 3370 Boutersem
RACING CLUB LAUWE Dronckaertstraat Stadion Eric Vandemoortele 8930 Lauwe
RACING CLUB MELIN Rue des Beaux Prés 1370 Melin
RACING CLUB VAUX rue de la Vesdre 4051 Vaux-sous-Chevremont
RACING FC FOSSES Rue de l'Abattoir 5070 Fosses-la-Ville
RACING JET WAVRE Avenue du Centre Sportif 20 1300 Wavre
RACING JEUNESSE ARLONAISE Carrefour De La Spetz 4 6700 Arlon
RACING MATER Casterstraat 3A 9700 Mater
RACING PEER Lindebosstraat 3990 Peer
RACING STRIJPEN Hagelenberg 1 9620 Strijpen
RACING WESTMEERBEEK Beekstraat 23 2235 Westmeerbeek
RANGERS OPDORP Damstraat 9255 Opdorp
RAPIDE CLUB LEBBEKE Albert I Straat 124 9280 Lebbeke
RAPIDE SANTOS CLUB OPHASSELT S Hasseltsestraat 9500 Ophasselt
RC CHARLEROI-COUILLET-FLEURUS Rue Fleurjoux, 50 Plaine des Sports 6220 Fleurus
RC HADES Putvennestraat 81 3500 Hasselt
RCS XHORISIEN rue de Comblain 4190 Xhoris
REAL NEEROETEREN-MAASEIK F.C. Borglaan 3680 Maaseik
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT Hoge Velden, Elzestraat 2860 St-Katelijne-Waver
RED STAR LADIES DENDERHOUTEM Huytstraat 47 9450 Haaltert
RENAISSANCE CLUB SCHAERBEEK Avenue du Suffrage Universel 1030 Schaerbeek
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE Bld. 2?me Arm?e Britannique 600 1190 Forest
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE Rue du Stade, 10 4720 La Calamine
RIEMST VOORUIT Reeckstraat 3770 Riemst
RIENNE SPORTS Rue L?on Mathieu 5575 Rienne
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1090 Jette
ROCHUS DEURNE Boterlaarbaan150 2100 Deurne
RODE DUIVELS ZOUTLEEUW Stationsstraat 46 3440 Zoutleeuw
ROOD-WIT HOLLEBEKE Werviksestraat 210 "Kamiel Coucke Stadion" 8902 Zillebeke
ROT-WEISS EYNATTEN rue de Lichtenbusch,155 4731 Eynatten
ROYAL BAILEUX SPORT rue de P?tin, 9A 6460 Baileux
ROYAL FRAITURE SPORTS Rue De Li?ge 4557 Fraiture
RRC TROIS-PONTS Zoning Henri Moulin 4980 Trois-Ponts
S-R INCOURT Rue Alphonse Robert 1315 Incourt
S.C. BEAUVECHAIN rue de la Grande Lecke 1320 Beauvechain
S.C. BOVIGNY Route De Cierreux 6671 Bovigny
S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN Terlindenhofstraat 211 2170 Merksem
S.C. DE NECHIN Avenue Des Sports 7730 Nechin
S.C. DIKKELVENNE Hofkouter 9890 Dikkelvenne
S.C. EENDRACHT AALST Bredestraat 9300 Aalst
S.C. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN Tiensestraat 45 3320 Hoegaarden
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE Bamburgstraat "De Bamburg" 8430 Lombardsijde
S.C. MAZYCIEN Place D. Costy 5032 Mazy
S.C. MONTIGNIES Rue du Poirier 6061 Montignies-s/Sambre
S.C. MUSSY Rue Des Paquis 4 6750 Mussy-la-Ville
S.C. ONEUTOIS Oneux, rue du Thier 50 4170 Comblain-au-Pont
S.C. ORSMAAL Helenbosstraat 3350 Orsmaal-Gussenhoven
S.C. PETIT-WARET Rue du Stade 5300 Andenne
S.C. RACHECOURT Rue du Haut, 250 6790 Rachecourt
S.C. SAIVE rue des An?mones, 2a 4671 Saive
S.C. VANCE Rue Du Stade,49 9 6741 Vance
S.C. ZONNEBEKE Ijzerweg 8980 Zonnebeke
S.C.M. BRAINE Boulevard de L'Europe Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 1420 Braine-L'Alleud
S.C.T. MENEN Waalvest 136 8930 Menen
S.C.VILLERS-DT-ORVAL Le Jas 6823 Villers-Devant-Orval
S.G. RAPID OUDLER Oudler, 96A 4790 Reuland
S.K. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE Wijnegemsteenweg 39 2970 's Gravenwezel
S.K. AAIGEM Langemunt 37 9420 Aaigem
S.K. BELLEM Bellemdorpweg 100 9881 Bellem
S.K. BERLAAR Welvaartstraat 101 2590 Berlaar
S.K. BERLARE Bosstraat 91 9290 Berlare
S.K. DENDERHOUTEM Eigenstraat 161 9450 Denderhoutem
S.K. DENNENHEEM HERTSBERGE Breeweg 31 8020 Hertsberge
S.K. EERNEGEM Bruggestraat (inrit : Achterstraat nr.3) 8480 Eernegem
S.K. ELVERDINGE Vlamertingestraat 34 "Pierre Maes Arena" 8906 Elverdinge
S.K. EREMBODEGEM Gerstenstraat 12B 9320 Erembodegem
S.K. GERDA SINT-NIKLAAS Pastoor Michael Copstraat 34 9100 Sint-Niklaas
S.K. GREMBERGEN Kleemputstraat 9200 Grembergen
S.K. HERDERSEM Koekeroel 9310 Herdersem
S.K. HERKENRODE Hentjeslaan 3/D 3511 Kuringen
S.K. HEUSDEN 06 Noordberm 31 3550 Heusden-Zolder
S.K. HEZEWIJK Missestraat 2250 Olen
S.K. KAMPELAAR Votvinkenstraat 1910 Kampenhout
S.K. LANDSKOUTER Aalmoezenijestraat 9860 Landskouter
S.K. LEBEKE-AALST Kerkstraat 67 9406 Outer
S.K. LEEUW Lotstraat 10 1600 St-Pieters-Leeuw
S.K. LOCHRISTI Bosdreef 57 9080 Lochristi
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR Doorslaardorp 9160 Lokeren
S.K. MELDERT Pastorijstraat 3560 Lummen
S.K. MERELBEKE Zwijnaardsestwg 89 9820 Merelbeke
S.K. MOELINGEN Berneauweg 3798 's Gravenvoeren
S.K. MUNKZWALM Rekegemstraat 19/1 9630 Munkzwalm
S.K. MUNSTERBILZEN Appelboomgaardstraat 6B 3740 Bilzen
S.K. NEVELE Vaart Rechts 18 9850 Nevele
S.K. NIEUWE KEMPEN Resedastraat 14 3660 Opglabbeek
S.K. NIEUWKAPELLE Lepelstraat 8600 Nieuwkapelle
S.K. NIEUWKERKE Steenwerkstraat 21 8950 Heuvelland
S.K. NOSSEGEM Melsbroekstraat 1930 Nossegem
S.K. OETINGEN V.C. Kerkplein 12 1755 Oetingen
S.K. OPBRAKEL St. Martensstraat 9660 Brakel
S.K. OPEX GIRLS OOSTENDE Sportparklaan 1 8400 Oostende
S.K. OUDEGEM Ouburg 95 9200 Oudegem
S.K. PEULIS Voetbalstraat 2580 Putte
S.K. RAPID LEEST Pastoor De Heuckstraat 2800 Leest
S.K. RENINGELST Kriekstraat 9A "De Makke" 8970 Reningelst
S.K. ROOIERHEIDE Heidestraat 3590 Diepenbeek
S.K. RUMMEN-GEETBETS Grote Baan 3454 Rummen
S.K. SINT-AMANDS Gem. Sportcentrum Sportlaan 7B 2890 St-Amands
S.K. ST. P. OPWIJK Ringlaan 83 1745 Opwijk
S.K. STADEN Bruggestraat 41 8840 Staden
S.K. STEENHUFFEL Brouwerijstraat 1840 Steenhuffel
S.K. TORHOUT Steenveldstraat Verloren Kost 8820 Torhout
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER Eikstraat 85 A 9041 Oostakker
S.K. VINDERHOUTE Neerstraat 43 9921 Vinderhoute
S.K. VLIERMAALROOT Oud Mersenhovenstraat 3720 Kortessem
S.K. VLIERZELE Zavelstraat 12 A 9520 Vlierzele
S.K. WAANRODE Steenberg 10 3473 Waanrode
S.K. WACHTEBEKE Sportstraat 6 9185 Wachtebeke
S.K. WESTROZEBEKE Ommegang-Noord 16 8840 Westrozebeke
S.K. WICHELEN Doornweg 9260 Wichelen
S.K. ZANDBERGEN Zandbergenplein 14 9506 Idegem
S.K. ZILLEBEKE Zandvoordestraat 8902 Zillebeke
S.L. VILLERS-MATIMA Rue Emile Leger 15 1495 Villers-La-Ville
S.S.D. OPOETEREN Dorperheideweg 3680 Maaseik
S.V. AARTSELAAR Kleistraat 2630 Aartselaar
S.V. ANZEGEM Vichtsesteenweg Campus "De 3 kaven" 8570 Anzegem
S.V. BREUGEL Kerklaan 3990 Peer
S.V. EENDRACHT BAZEL Patrijzenweg 9150 Bazel
S.V. EVERBEEK Steneplein 5a 9660 Everbeek
S.V. GRASHEIDE Galeistraat 2580 Putte
S.V. HERKOL NEERPELT Herent 3910 Neerpelt
S.V. MOORSLEDE Iepersestraat 52 H Sportcentrum Moorslede 8890 Moorslede
S.V. RESSEGEM Ressegemstraat 17 9551 Ressegem
S.V. VOORDE Karmelietenstraat 9400 Voorde
S.V. WEVELGEM CITY Menenstraat 122 8560 Wevelgem
S.V. ZAFFELARE Persijzerstraat 35/A 9080 Zaffelare
S.V. ZULTE-WAREGEM Zuiderlaan 17 8790 Waregem
S.V.D. KORTEMARK Ichtegemstraat 2 8610 Kortemark
S.V.H. WAASMUNSTER Sint Annastraat 9250 Waasmunster
S.V.V. DAMME Eikelberg 3 8340 Sijsele
SEILLES COUTISSE ANDENNE Rue Fr?re Orban 5300 Andenne
SERAING ATHLETIQUE R.F.C. rue des Villas 4100 Seraing
SERAING UNITED Rue de la Boverie, 255 4100 Seraing
SHAPE YOUTH F.C. Rue Grande 7020 Maisi?res
SIVRY SPORTS Rue La Haut 23 6470 Sivry-Rance
SK OOIDONCK LEERNE Parijsestraat 9 9800 Astene
SK SPERMALIE MIDDELKERKE Duinenweg 435 8430 Middelkerke
SK THOR HASSELT Ten Hove 3510 Kermt
SK VLEZENBEEK Inkendaelstraat 1602 Vlezenbeek
SLW MAASEIK Sportlaan 3680 Maaseik
SNA KEIBERG Weg Messelbroek 3271 Zichem
SOCIETE ROYALE J.S.THUDINIENNE Rue Crombouly, 99 Zoning Thuin/Lobbes 6530 Thuin
SOLIERES SPORT Chemin de Perwez 4500 Huy
SP. BUDINGEN Sportpleinstraat 8 3440 Budingen
SP. ERPS-KWERPS Kasteelstraat 3071 Erps-Kwerps
SP. ESPOIR JEMEPPE Rue St-Martin 14 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
SP. MOLENBEEK Halensebaan 3461 Molenbeek-Wersbeek
SP. ROOSBEEK Valkenberg (Oude Baan) 3370 Roosbeek
SP. TISSELT Blaasveldstraat 2830 Willebroek
SP. WIJCHMAAL Sportlaan 3990 Peer
SP.CLUB DONK Hurbroekstraat 1 3540 Herk-de-Stad
SPARTA DIKKEBUS Kerkstraat 8900 Dikkebus
SPARTA GERAARDSBERGEN Schoolstraat ingang via Goeferdingeplein 9500 Goeferdinge
SPARTA KRUISEKE Tabakstraat 29 8940 Kruiseke
SPARTA KUMTICH-TIENEN Elsenbosweg 3300 Tienen
SPARTA LILLE Bosuilstraat 4 3910 Neerpelt
SPARTA LOMBEEK Rietstraat 8 1742 St-Katherina-Lombeek
SPARTA SCHAFFEN Omer Van Audenhovenlaan 3290 Diest
SPARTA WORTEGEM Wortegemplein 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
SPORT. NEVOK GRUITRODE Groenstraat 38 3670 Meeuwen-Gruitrode
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR Torenstraat 115 3110 Rotselaar
SPORTING AALST Erberstraat 3800 St-Truiden
SPORTING BRUXELLES Petit Chemin Vert 99 1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek
SPORTING BURCHT F.C. Heirbaan 118, Burcht 2070 Zwijndrecht
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT Grote Laakweg 29 3200 Aarschot
SPORTING CLUB VILVOORDE Brusselsesteenweg 73 1800 Vilvoorde
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI Bld. Zoé Drion, 19 6000 Charleroi
SPORTING EIZERINGEN Eizeringenstraat 1750 Lennik
SPORTING ELLIKOM Heikantstraat 53 3670 Meeuwen-Gruitrode
SPORTING GROTE-BROGEL Bocholterweg 3990 Peer
SPORTING GROTE-HEIDE NEERPELT Langveldweg 22 3910 Neerpelt
SPORTING HASSELT RUNKST Kapellekensbampdstraat 8 3500 Hasselt
SPORTING HEIDE LINTER Bredestraat 3350 Linter
SPORTING KEIEM Tervaetestraat Camus Keiem 8600 Keiem
SPORTING KORTENBERG Wijngaardstraat 3070 Kortenberg
SPORTING VILVOORDE-KONINGSLO Brusselsesteenweg 73 1800 Vilvoorde
SPORTING WEST HARELBEKE Stasegemsesteenweg 23 8530 Harelbeke
SPORTKRING BELSELE Watermolenstraat 104 9111 Belsele
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS Meesterstraat 112 C 9100 Nieuwkerken-Waas
SPOUWEN - MOPERTINGEN Blookstraat 31 3740 Mopertingen
ST. CL. FESCHAUX Rue des Stappes 21 5570 Feschaux
ST. PHOLIEN LG rue des Mar?cages 4000 Liege 1
STADE DISONAIS rue Val Fassotte 4820 Dison
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB Rue Stroobants 75 1140 Evere
STANDAARD MEERBEEK Wijnegemhofstraat 3078 Meerbeek
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE Kraaiestee 17 9660 Michelbeke
STANDAARD MUIDE GENT Galvestonstraat 37 9000 Gent
STANDAARD NEERWINDEN Kruiskenstraat 1 3400 Neerwinden
STANDARD FLAWINNE F.C. Rue Henri Dandoy 5020 Flawinne
STANDARIO F.C. ONOZ Rue De Fleurus 5190 Onoz
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE Kartuizerstraat 2 3052 Blanden
STORMVOGELS LOPPEM Begonialaan 8210 Loppem
STORMVOGELS ROSMEER Kerkstraat 3740 Bilzen
SV KOBBEGEM Kouter 1730 Mollem
SW LADIES HARELBEKE Stasegemsteenweg 23 Sportvelden De Mol 8530 Harelbeke
TEMPO OVERIJSE Begijnhofplein 13 A 3090 Overijse
TENNEVILLE SPORTS Nationale 4 6970 Tenneville
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT Nedermolenstraat 9310 Meldert
THREE STARS CLUB PROVEN Roesbruggestraat 6 A 8970 Proven
TIELT-WINGE 3000 Tiensesteenweg 11 3390 St-Joris-Winge
TOEKOMST BUNSBEEK Vlaasstraat 3 3380 Glabbeek
TOEKOMST RELEGEM Poverstraat 1730 Relegem
TONGEREN D.V. Luikersteenweg (ingang Rietmusweg) 3700 Tongeren
TORHOUT 1992 KM Bruggestraat, 29 A 8820 Torhout
TRAZEGNIES SPORTS Avenue De L'Europe 6183 Trazegnies
TURKSE FC BERINGEN Steenstortstraat 3582 Koersel
U. AFRICA F.C. BRUXELLES Petit Chemin Vert 99 1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek
U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. Rue du Peuple, 53 7333 Tertre
U.C.E. DE LIEGE Rue De Herve, 132 4030 Grivegnee
U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE Rue De La Hestre, 79 7100 Haine-St-Pierre
U.R.S. LIXHE-LANAYE rue de Li?ge 4600 Lixhe
U.S. ARCHENNES-PECROT Rue Cyrille Bauwens 45 1390 Grez-Doiceau
U.S. ASSENOIS Rue Du Bourzy 6860 Assenois
U.S. AWENNE Rue Du Fourneau St Michel, 7B 6870 Awenne
U.S. BEAURAING 61 Rue des Clos Fleuris 5570 Beauraing
U.S. BOHANNAISE Route de France 5550 Bohan
U.S. BURE Rte Notre Dame De Haurt 6927 Bure
U.S. CARLSBOURG-MERNY Bois De La Mohy 6850 Carlsbourg
U.S. D'OPHAIN Rue de Lillois 19 1421 Ophain-Bois-S.Isaac
U.S. DE PESCHE Rue Carriere Du Parrain 5660 Pesche
U.S. DU VIROIN-TREIGNES Lieu dit Malgr?-Tout 5670 Treignes
U.S. EMINES Rue des Colons 5080 Emines
U.S. GRACE-HOLLOGNE rue Paul Janson 4460 Grace-Hollogne
U.S. HALTHIER Les Lavis-Rue de l'Entraide,19 6698 Grand-Halleux
U.S. MARTELANGEOISE Im Wohr 6630 Martelange
U.S. MELLIER Rue Des Sports 6860 Mellier
U.S. MERBESARS Route De Fontaine 6542 Sars-la-Buissiere
U.S. NEUFVILLOISE Rue De Montignies, 1 7063 Neufvilles
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET Rue D' Armentieres 146 "Stade Vanuxeem" 7782 Ploegsteert
U.S. REBECQUOISE Ruelle du Gobard 5 1430 Rebecq
U.S. SOLREZIENNE Zoning Industriel 6560 Solr?-sur-Sambre
U.S. ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT Rue Henri le Blondel 6700 Waltzing
U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN Route de Pessoux 5590 Haversin
U.S. STABULOISE Rue du Bois 6740 Etalle
U.S. THUMAIDE Rue Sainte Brigitte 7970 Thumaide
U.S. THY-LE-CHATEAU Rue de Gourdinne 5651 Thy-le-Chateau
U.S. VECMONT Route De Champlon 6980 La-Roche-en-Ardenne
U.S. WAHA Rue Du Point Du Jour 6900 Waha
U.S.F. MONTROEUL-DERGNEAU Dreve du Chateau 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
U.S.F.C. ELSENBORN Lagerstrasse, 39 4750 Elsenborn
U.S.H. LIMONTOISE Rue De Hesbaye, 4 4357 Limont
U.S.SAINT-REMY Rue Du Fourneau 6460 St-Remy
UN. R. ST-LOUIS-SAINT-LEGER Rue de Virton 6747 Saint-Leger
UN. WALHORN rue Rotsch 4711 Walhorn
UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPS Route De Bertrix 6890 Ochamps
UNION BASSE SAMBRE AUVELAIS Rue du Pont ? Biesme 5060 Auvelais
UNION CECILIENNE Chemin De Mortehan 6820 Ste-Cecile
UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE Rue Croisette 7120 Haulchin
UNION F.C. MY rue du Vieux Tilleul 4190 My
UNION F.C. RUTTEN Raam 3700 Tongeren
UNION FLEMALLE rue J.L.Adam 4400 Mons-lez-Liege
UNION HESBIGNONNE Gd Route, Voroux Goreux 4347 Fexhe-le-Ht-Clocher
UNION LIMBOURG F.C. Route de Go? 4830 Limbourg
UNION LOVENJOEL Stationsstraat 91 3360 Lovenjoel
UNION NAMECHOISE F.C Rue Sous-Meuse 5300 Nameche
UNION ROCLENGE-WONCK rue de la Pommeraie 4690 Wonck
UNION ROYALE NAMUR Place Rijckmans, 26 5000 Namur
UNION SPORTING CLUB JEMAPPES Rue Dr.Wolkas 7012 Jemappes
UNION SPORTIVE DE NEUVILLE Chaussée de Marche 4121 Neuville-en-Condroz
UNION SPORTIVE HENSIES Rue De Chievres 7350 Hensies
UNION SPORTIVE ST-MEDARD Route De Chasselan 6887 St-Medard
UNION SPORTIVE WALCOURT All?e 125? Rég. d'infanterie 5650 Walcourt
UNION ST GERARD Rue Du Germenseau 5644 Ermeton-sur-Biert
V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL Dorpstraat 257 3061 Leefdaal
V.C. DAMES EENDRACHT AALST Zandberg 4 9300 Aalst
V.C. EENDR. DEFTINGE Geraardbergsestraat 30 9570 Deftinge
V.C. EENDRACHT HOUTEM Kloosterstraat 16 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
V.C. HERENTALS Herenthoutseweg 118 2200 Herentals
V.C. HERZELE-RESSEGEM De Tramzate 6 9550 Herzele
V.C. JONG NEERVELP Klein Heidestraat 3370 Neervelp
V.C. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT Avelgemstraat 181 8550 Zwevegem
V.C. KESSEL Pastoor Schellekensplein 2560 Kessel
V.C. KESSELT Kiezelweg 3620 Lanaken
V.C. MORTSEL O.G. Gasthuishoevenlaan 2 2640 Mortsel
V.C. NAZARETH-EKE Drapstraat 88 9810 Nazareth
V.C. OSTA MEERBEKE Halsesteenweg 9402 Meerbeke
V.C. POEDERLEE Heggelaan, Poederlee 2275 Poederlee
V.C. RIJMENAM Dijleweg (tussen nrs 60 en 62) 2820 Rijmenam
V.C. ZEVERGEM SP. Boeregemstraat 9840 Zevergem
V.C. ZWIJNAARDE Hondelee 1 b 9052 Zwijnaarde
V.C.E. HUISE-OUWEGEM Lange Aststraat 9750 Huise
V.C.O.G. STASEGEM Veldrijk 22 (Stasegem) 8530 Harelbeke
V.C.T.T.ALKEN Eikendreef 3570 Alken
V.J.BAARDEGEM Rampelberg 9310 Baardegem
V.K. ADEGEM Waleweg 9991 Adegem
V.K. AKKERS MIDDELBURG Schorreweg 17 A 9992 Middelburg
V.K. BERG-OP Visserijlaan Z/N 1910 Berg
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK Kleistraat 19 1761 Borchtlombeek
V.K. DADIZELE Oliekotstraat 8890 Dadizele
V.K. DUDZELE Amaat Vynckestraat 8380 Dudzele
V.K. DUFFEL Naalstraat 2570 Duffel
V.K. EENDR. EIZER Overijsesteenweg 3080 Tervuren
V.K. EENDRACHT PEIZEGEM Processiebaan 7a 1785 Merchtem
V.K. GESTEL Gestelstraat 3560 Lummen
V.K. HEINDONK Kleine Bergen 2830 Heindonk
V.K. HOLSBEEK Verhaegenstraat 28a 3220 Holsbeek
V.K. JONG NEIGEM Windschof 25 9403 Neigem
V.K. KNESSELARE Prinsengoeddreef 29 9910 Knesselare
V.K. KOEKELARE Belhuttebaan 40 8680 Koekelare
V.K. LAAR BOORTMEERBEEK Sportveldweg 6 3190 Boortmeerbeek
V.K. LIEDEKERKE Sportlaan 2 1770 Liedekerke
V.K. LINDEN Kerkdreef 3210 Linden
V.K. NEDERHASSELT Nederhasseltstraat 9400 Nederhasselt
V.K. PENAROL ENGSBERGEN Lindenstraat 3980 Tessenderlo
V.K. ROBUR MOERZEKE Kauterstraat 9220 Moerzeke
V.K. ST-AGATHA-BERCHEM Lusthuizenlaan 1082 Berchem-Ste-Agathe
V.K. TIELRODE Gentstraat 179 9140 Tielrode
V.K. VELDKANTEVA'S Steenweg Verbrande Brug 1850 Grimbergen
V.K. WATERVLIET Veldstraat 9988 Watervliet
V.K. WEERDE Galgenberg 1982 Weerde
V.K. WHITE-BOYS ST-NIKLAAS Puitvoetstraat 37 9100 Sint-Niklaas
V.K. WIKINGS KORTRIJK Abdijkaai 15 8500 Kortrijk
V.K.S. HAMME-ZOGGE Zogge 9220 Hamme
V.K.S.O.ZERKEGEM Vedastusstraat 49 8490 Zerkegem
V.N.A.WORTEL Poeleinde 2323 Wortel
V.S. DESTELBERGEN Kerkham 9070 Destelbergen
V.S. KORTENAKEN Nieuwstraat 31 3471 Hoeleden
V.S.V. GENT Boer Janssensstraat 15 9050 Gentbrugge
V.V. BRUSTEM CENTRUM Hemelrijk 8 3800 St-Truiden
V.V. CERCLE OEDELEM Sportstraat 1 Den Akker" 8730 Oedelem
V.V. EENDRACHT BRUGGE Koning Leopold III Laan 117 "De Watertoren" 8200 St-Andries
V.V. EENDRACHT HANSBEKE Karmenhoekstraat 21 9850 Hansbeke
V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" 8870 Izegem
V.V. GELRODE Leuvensesteenweg 3200 Aarschot
V.V. GROENE LEEUWEN RUISELEDE Tieltstraat 8755 Ruiselede
V.V. HERLEVING LIPPELO Lippelodorp 82/a 2890 Lippelo
V.V. HOUTEM Bunsbeekstraat 3300 Tienen
V.V. KANNE Silexweg 1 3770 Riemst
V.V. LAAKDAL Rauwstraat 2431 Veerle
V.V. LEKE-VLADSLO Beekstraat 8600 Leke
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART Molenstraat, Sportcentrum 2460 Lichtaart
V.V. NIEUWERKERKEN Kerkstraat 136 3850 Nieuwerkerken
V.V. SPARTA URSEL Urselseweg 185a 9910 Ursel
V.V. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE Stene 9667 Horebeke
V.V. STATIESPORT ZOLDER Michel Scheperslaan 3550 Heusden-Zolder
V.V. TIELT Sportlaan 1 8700 Tielt
V.V. VEN-MAASEIK Ven 3680 Maaseik
V.V. VOLKEGEM Hongerije 17 9700 Volkegem
V.V. WESTKAPELLE Herenweg 11b "Molenhoek" 8300 Knokke-Heist
V.V.G. ALVERINGEM Oerenstraat 13A 8690 Alveringem
VALENCIA V.C. PIRINGEN Piringerbroek 3700 Tongeren
VC BEKKEVOORT Oude Tiensebaan 3460 Bekkevoort
VC GROOT DILBEEK Sportlaan 24 1700 Dilbeek
VC LEEUWK.TERALFENE Denderweg 1 1790 Teralfene
VC NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM Warandestraat 9770 Kruishoutem
VELM V.V. Davidstraat 3806 Velm
VERBR. BEERSEL DROGENBOS Rue au Bois/Bosstraat 1620 Drogenbos
VERBR. HOFSTADE Gasthuishofweg 30 1981 Hofstade
VERBR. LOKSBERGEN Lindestraat 3545 Halen
VERBR. STRIJLAND GOOIK Wolvenstraat 1755 Gooik
VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT R.Orlentstraat 2070 Zwijndrecht
VK JONG GERAARDSBERGEN Voldersstraat 32 9500 Geraardsbergen
VK SJOETERS OPWIJK Steenweg op Vilvoorde 1745 Opwijk
VKM SINT-TRUIDEN Begaardenbosstraat 33 A 3800 St-Truiden
VKW VLETEREN Warandestraat 5 "De Warande" 8640 Vleteren
VOETBAL CLUB BOEKHOUTE Graafjanstraat 19 9961 Boekhoute
VOETBALCLUB HEUVELLAND Steenwerkstraat 21 8950 Heuvelland
VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO St.Carolusstraat, 19 2400 Mol
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE Doornikse Heerweg 12A 9700 Oudenaarde
VOORWAARTS GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE Brielstraat 44 A 9860 Gijzenzele
VOORWAARTS MOLLEM Kouter 1730 Mollem
VRIJ EENDRACHT STABROEK Molenveld, K. Van Tichelenlaan 2940 Stabroek
VRIJ VOORUIT VOORSHOVEN Tismansweg 3680 Maaseik
W.K. SINT-GORIKS Langendries 9620 St-Goriks-Oudenhove
W.S. A.C. WANGENIES Route De Gosselies 6220 Fleurus
W.S. BELLEGEM Stadionstraat 8510 Bellegem
W.S. BULSKAMP Bulskampstraat 37a "Cobergher Sportpark" 8630 Bulskamp
W.S. LINKHOUT Kapelstraat 72 3560 Lummen
W.S. LOVRIENDEN LOTENHULLE Breestraat 1 9880 Lotenhulle
W.S. MEERDONK Margrietstraat 14 9170 Meerdonk
W.S. SCHORVOORT TURNHOUT Schorvoortberg 2300 Turnhout
W.S. WOMMERSOM Klein Broekstraat 3350 Wommersom
W.S. ZARREN Mollestraat 8610 Zarren
WALL. ASS. SAUVENIERE Route de Grand-Leez 5030 Sauveniere
WALL. F.C. FAYS-LES-VENEURS Route D'Offagne 6856 Fays-les-Veneurs
WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET Rue Sous Le B? 6640 Sibret
WHITE STAR BRUXELLES Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
WHITE STAR SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST Hereveld 3740 Bilzen
WIEKEVORST SPORTING Dalstraat 2222 Wiekevorst
WILLEBROEKSE SPORTVERENIGING Breendonkstraat 2830 Willebroek
WILLEN IS KUNNEN BOEKEL Boekelbaan 9630 St-Blasius-Boekel
WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE P. Ruyffelaerstraat 61 9700 Eine
WILSKRACHT IDEGEM Bareelstraat 53 9506 Idegem
WOLFSDONK SPORT Volkensvoortstraat 58 3201 Langdorp
WOLUWE FC Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
YELLOW BLUE BEVEREN Lindenlaan 23/31 9120 Beveren-Waas
YELLOW RED K.V. MECHELEN Kleine Nieuwedijkstraat 53 2800 Mechelen
ZANDVLIET SPORT Armenstraatje 2040 Zandvliet
ZEEHAVEN ZEEBRUGGE Westhinderstraat 23A 8380 Zeebrugge(Brugge)
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK Boomkensstraat 2811 Hombeek
ZEVEREN SPORTIEF Izegemstraat 9800 Deinze
ZWART WIT EENDRACHT KESSEL Ophoven 2560 Nijlen